You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Arena Skövde

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110400 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 P14 Grp 3 Skuru IK 11 - 10 H43 Lund HF 3    
03110401 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 P14 Grp 3 Fjellhammer 1 12 - 6 HK Aranäs Blå    
03110402 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 P14 Grp 6 IFK Karlsborg 11 - 15 Åhus Handboll    
03110403 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 F14 Grp 7 Skara HF 9 - 16 Skuru IK 1    
03110404 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 F14 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll    
03110405 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 F14 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 1 14 - 10 Vetlanda HF 1    
03110406 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 F14 Grp 6 Tibro HK 6 - 14 Backa HK 1    
03110407 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110408 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03110409 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Habo Handboll 2      
03110410 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished HK Country      
03110411 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110412 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
03110413 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
03110414 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03110415 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110416 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03110417 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110418 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110419 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03110420 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110421 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Finished Skara HF 1      
03110422 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 13 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
03110423 Sat 03/11 19:45 Sat 03/11 F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 22 - 10 IF Hallby HK 2    
03110424 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Enköping HF 27 - 19 Hammarby IF HF    
03110425 Sat 03/11 21:15 Sat 03/11 P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 20 - 22 Vetlanda HF    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland