You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Flickor 10

Group 1



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110900 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished HK Country      
02110912 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished Skövde HF Vit      
02110913 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skara HF 1      
02110914 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
02110915 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
02110916 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skövde HF Röd      
02110917 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
02110918 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
02110919 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished Skara HF 2      
03111802 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished Skara HF 1      
03111803 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished Skara HF 2      
03110407 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110408 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03111307 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110409 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Habo Handboll 2      
03111308 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished IF Hallby HK      
03110410 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished HK Country      
03110411 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110412 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
03110413 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
03110414 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03110415 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110416 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03110417 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110418 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110419 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03110420 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110421 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Finished Skara HF 1      
04111604 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished Habo Handboll 1      
04111904 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
04111605 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
04111905 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished IF Hallby HK      
04111906 Sun 04/11 11:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Skara HF 1      
04111806 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
04111807 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04111808 Sun 04/11 12:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Skövde HF Röd      
04111608 Sun 04/11 12:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished HK Country      
04111809 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Vit      
04111810 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04111610 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
04111811 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skara HF 2      
04111611 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland