You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

HK Aranäs

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110102 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 6 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02110103 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 9 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
02111303 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 6 HK Aranäs 2 18 - 7 HK Brätte    
02111305 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 9 IF Hallby HK 2 6 - 6 HK Aranäs Röd    
02110603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 5 Skuru IK Grön 14 - 3 HK Aranäs Röd    
02110902 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 12 - 13 Kärra HF 1    
02111205 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 2 15 - 9 Skara HK    
02110903 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 7 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 12 IFK Bankeryd    
02111103 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 8 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 8 Tibro HK    
02111605 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 HP Tibro 1 2 - 14 HK Aranäs Röd    
02111206 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 HK Aranäs 3 14 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
02110505 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 7 HK Aranäs 1    
02111207 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 9 HK Aranäs 1 12 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02110506 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 10 H43 Lund NF    
02111805 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 10 IF Hallby HK 7 - 11 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111607 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Blå 9 - 6 IFK Karlsborg    
02110708 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 HK Aranäs 2 9 - 13 Huddinge HK 2    
02110809 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 5 - 8 HK Aranäs    
02110608 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 7 HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 HK Country    
02110509 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F11 Grp 4 Huddinge HK 1 10 - 7 HK Aranäs Blå    
02111610 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 16 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110510 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 10 - 10 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111110 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 2 Nödinge SK Handboll Blå 5 - 4 HK Aranäs Gul    
02111810 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 10 Skuru IK    
02110713 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Skövde HF 1 9 - 8 HK Aranäs 2    
02111213 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Tyresö Handboll Gul 7 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
02111214 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 IF HV Tidaholm 14 - 15 HK Aranäs 3    
02110715 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 HK Aranäs Röd 4 - 14 Skövde HF Svart    
02111215 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 9 Stenungsunds HK 15 - 11 HK Aranäs 1    
02111615 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 IFK Nyköping 3 - 15 HK Aranäs Blå    
02110419 Fri 02/11 18:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P11 Grp 4 Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 15 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111117 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 6 HK Aranäs 2 11 - 16 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
02111320 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 9 Kävlinge HK 9 - 10 HK Aranäs Röd    
02111619 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 4 - 8 HK Aranäs Röd    
02112020 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola P14 Grp 10 HK Aranäs Vit 9 - 13 H43 Lund HF 2    
02110619 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 3 H43 Lund HF 3 13 - 7 HK Aranäs Blå    
02111119 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 8 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 Skånela IF    
02111120 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 7 Huddinge HK 1 20 - 11 HK Aranäs 3    
02110822 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 8 - 17 IK Sund    
02110922 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Gul 16 - 5 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03110600 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 6 Tyresö Handboll Gul 9 - 14 HK Aranäs 2    
03111700 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 7 HK Malmö 11 - 13 HK Aranäs 3    
03111800 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll gul 5 - 10 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111101 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 8 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
03111601 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Täby HBK 11 - 8 HK Aranäs Blå    
03110401 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P14 Grp 3 Fjellhammer 1 12 - 6 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111002 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 9 HK Aranäs Röd 13 - 10 HK Country    
03110603 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 8 Skåre HK Vit 3 - 9 HK Aranäs 1    
03111104 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 7 HK Aranäs Vit    
03111605 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 5 Hammarby IF HF    
03111005 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF 1    
03110504 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 10 Hammarby IF HF 12 - 18 HK Aranäs Vit    
03110706 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Kungälvs HK Vit 7 - 9 HK Aranäs 2    
03111208 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Röd 15 - 1 Falköpings AIK HK    
03111708 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 9 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 Täbyhandboll    
03111908 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P13 Grp 5 HK Aranäs 3 18 - 9 HK Silwing Troja    
03110808 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 6 HK Aranäs    
03111009 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
03110609 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Gul 7 - 10 IF Hallby HK    
03112010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F11 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 1 13 - 5 HK Aranäs Röd    
03111612 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Vit 5 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
03112012 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Aranäs 2 15 - 12 HK Aranäs 3    
03112012 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Aranäs 2 15 - 12 HK Aranäs 3    
03112013 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skövde HF Svart 9 - 10 HK Aranäs 1    
03111915 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 2 17 - 5 HK Aranäs Röd    
03110816 Sat 03/11 16:25 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skuru IK 15 - 13 HK Aranäs Vit    
03111315 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 3 13 - 3 Skara HK    
03110512 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Aranäs Blå 21 - 12 Hammarby IF HF    
03111618 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs Vit 15 - 4 HP Tibro 2    
03110718 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Falköpings AIK HK 1 4 - 8 HK Aranäs 2    
03112019 Sat 03/11 17:35 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kärra HF 11 - 6 HK Aranäs 2    
03110819 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 13 - 4 Skuru IK    
03112020 Sat 03/11 18:05 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final LVHK 1 11 - 3 HK Aranäs 1    
03111919 Sat 03/11 18:25 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs Blå 14 - 2 HF Orust    
03111620 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Röd 16 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111620 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Röd 16 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111221 Sat 03/11 18:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Falköpings AIK HK 4 - 19 HK Aranäs 1    
03111017 Sat 03/11 18:40 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs Gul 5 - 6 HK Country    
03110922 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Mölndals HF 10 - 9 HK Aranäs Röd    
03111622 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Vit 9 - 11 Skogås HK    
03110923 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Göksten 2 9 - 2 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111223 Sat 03/11 19:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 2 16 - 12 IK Sävehof 1    
03111922 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03110925 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 6 HK Aranäs Vit    
03110625 Sat 03/11 21:10 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Fjellhammer 2 7 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
04110100 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P11 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs Röd 10 - 8 Skogås HK    
04111201 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HP Skövde 90 9 - 13 HK Aranäs 3    
04110601 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Blå 14 - 20 Alingsås HK 2    
04111202 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 5 Redbergslids IK 3    
04111803 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 12 - 7 BK Heid 2 Svart    
04111204 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndal/Nord 3 - 11 HK Aranäs 1    
04110104 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P11 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Röd 10 - 11 Täby HBK    
04110706 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
04111206 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final Täbyhandboll 11 - 14 HK Aranäs 3    
04111207 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 20 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
04110707 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Blå 8 - 3 Kärra HF Kärra 2    
04110808 Sun 04/11 12:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 13 HK Aranäs    
04111208 Sun 04/11 12:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 1 11 - 9 HK Silwing Troja    
04110711 Sun 04/11 13:55 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
04110711 Sun 04/11 13:55 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
04110109 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P13 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 3 17 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
04110109 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P13 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 3 17 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
04111210 Sun 04/11 14:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 1 12 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm    
04110810 Sun 04/11 14:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 14 - 8 Torslanda HK    
04110712 Sun 04/11 15:00 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland