You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Skuru IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110702 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 3 - 7 Skuru IK 2    
02110603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 5 Skuru IK Grön 14 - 3 HK Aranäs Röd    
02111902 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 11 - 14 BK Heid    
02110604 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange 8 - 8 Skuru IK Vit    
02110606 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 11 - 14 Skuru IK 2    
02111907 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 6 Kärra HF 2 13 - 18 Skuru IK 2    
02111313 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 18 - 8 Redbergslids IK Blå    
02110811 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skuru IK 8 - 14 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
02111810 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 10 Skuru IK    
02111113 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 1 17 - 17 Skuru IK Grön    
02111912 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 7 Skuru IK 1 10 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
02110417 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F14 Grp 2 Kärra HF 1 10 - 10 Skuru IK 2    
02111319 Fri 02/11 17:45 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 Skuru IK 1    
02111116 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 8 Skuru IK Vit 12 - 12 Torslanda HK 2    
02110719 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 - 7 Skuru IK 1    
02111915 Fri 02/11 18:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 6 Skuru IK 2 20 - 14 IFK Bankeryd    
02110820 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 BK Heid 1 Röd 18 - 8 Skuru IK    
02110620 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 3 Fjellhammer 1 15 - 8 Skuru IK    
02111821 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 7 Nödinge SK Handboll 7 - 12 Skuru IK 1    
02110425 Fri 02/11 21:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F16 Grp 1 Skuru IK 1 22 - 22 Elverum Håndball    
03110800 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 14 - 6 Skuru IK    
03110400 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B P14 Grp 3 Skuru IK 11 - 10 H43 Lund HF 3    
03111001 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 11 - 4 Falköpings AIK HK 1    
03110403 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F14 Grp 7 Skara HF 9 - 16 Skuru IK 1    
03111805 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 2 Skuru IK 2 16 - 2 IFK Karlsborg    
03110806 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skuru IK 6 - 17 RP IF Linköping 1    
03110607 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Skuru IK Vit 15 - 3 HK Country    
03110708 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 12 - 8 Skara HF 2    
03110507 Sat 03/11 12:45 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 1 Skuru IK 1 10 - 8 Falköpings AIK HK    
03110710 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 Skuru IK Grön 16 - 5 Skövde HF Svart    
03111713 Sat 03/11 15:15 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 Skuru IK 2 21 - 8 Skara HF 1    
03110716 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 8 - 9 Huddinge HK 2    
03110816 Sat 03/11 16:25 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skuru IK 15 - 13 HK Aranäs Vit    
03111715 Sat 03/11 16:35 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 12 - 9 Kungälvs HK 2    
03110113 Sat 03/11 16:35 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK Vit 11 - 5 Nödinge SK Handboll Blå    
03110513 Sat 03/11 17:05 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kärra HF 3 14 - 12 Skuru IK 1    
03111716 Sat 03/11 17:10 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 1 15 - 13 OV Helsingborg 2    
03110819 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 13 - 4 Skuru IK    
03110720 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK Grön 22 - 8 Skara HF    
03110422 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 13 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
03111921 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 1 13 - 5 Kärra HF Kärra 1    
03110118 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skövde HF Vit 9 - 10 Skuru IK Vit    
03110724 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 1 5 - 15 Skuru IK Grön    
03111721 Sat 03/11 20:05 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skuru IK 2 15 - 14 Skuru IK 1    
03111721 Sat 03/11 20:05 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skuru IK 2 15 - 14 Skuru IK 1    
03110824 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 17 - 10 Skuru IK    
04110101 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK Vit 11 - 16 Skuru IK Grön    
04110101 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK Vit 11 - 16 Skuru IK Grön    
04110501 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 22 - 13 Skuru IK 2    
04110702 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skuru IK 1 7 - 16 Huddinge HK 2    
04111302 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C F14 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK 2 13 - 12 Skövde HF 1    
04110105 Sun 04/11 11:25 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel Final Skuru IK Grön 15 - 7 H43 Lund HF 1    
04110106 Sun 04/11 12:10 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 9 Skuru IK 2    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad