You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Redbergslids IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02111200 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 Redbergslids IK 3 14 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110401 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F13 Grp 9 Skåre HK Grön 4 - 9 Redbergslids IK Vit    
02112000 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 5 Redbergslids IK Blå 5 - 12 Skövde HF Svart    
02111700 Fri 02/11 10:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F12 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK Blå 2 - 11 Falköpings AIK HK 1    
02111104 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 8 - 2 HP Tibro 2    
02111804 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 6 Redbergslids IK 10 - 10 IFK Karlsborg    
02110407 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F13 Grp 9 Haninge HK 2 16 - 7 Redbergslids IK Vit    
02110805 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 5 - 11 Redbergslids IK    
02110607 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 5 H43 Lund 15 - 6 Redbergslids IK Blå    
02111313 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 18 - 8 Redbergslids IK Blå    
02111706 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Redbergslids IK Blå 15 - 12 Skara HF 2    
02110415 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 4 Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 8 IK Bolton    
02110416 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 1 14 - 9 Gimonäs UIF 05/06    
02111815 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 6 Åhus Handboll 10 - 15 Redbergslids IK    
02111710 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 Härnösand HF 7 - 18 Redbergslids IK Svart    
02111219 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 Redbergslids IK 3 12 - 11 IFK Strängnäs    
02111618 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 7 HK Lidköping 3 - 15 Redbergslids IK    
02110818 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 Redbergslids IK 14 - 6 BK Heid 2 Svart    
02111221 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 10 - 17 Redbergslids IK 2    
02111324 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Grp 2 Redbergslids IK Blå 16 - 18 Elverum Håndball 2    
02111223 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 1 10 - 9 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
02111918 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 3 Redbergslids IK Svart 12 - 17 IF Hallby HK 1    
02110823 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P11 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 9 - 6 HP Tibro 2    
03111000 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 8 - 3 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111200 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 4 Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 8 KFUM Trollhättan KFUM TV    
03111703 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 9 Redbergslids IK Vit 6 - 19 LVHK 2    
03111203 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 7 Skara HK 1 6 - 10 Redbergslids IK 1    
03111303 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 Grp 6 IFK Nyköping 15 - 14 Redbergslids IK    
03111804 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 Grp 5 Haninge HK 1 12 - 7 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111205 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 Ale HF 2 - 8 Redbergslids IK 3    
03110811 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 Redbergslids IK 4 - 7 IFK Tumba    
03111611 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 7 HK Lidköping 3 - 8 Redbergslids IK    
03110108 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Tibro HK 9 - 11 Redbergslids IK Vit    
03111012 Sat 03/11 14:15 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 2 Skövde HF 3 9 - 14 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03110613 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 5 - 4 Skåre HK Vit    
03110713 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 6 - 11 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03111213 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 13 Redbergslids IK 3    
03111213 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 13 Redbergslids IK 3    
03110510 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 3 Redbergslids IK Svart 24 - 9 Mariestads ...tad aif F16    
03110111 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK 14 - 21 H43 Lund HF 1    
03111619 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK 4 - 5 IF Hallby HK    
03111319 Sat 03/11 18:35 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK Svart 13 - 18 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111319 Sat 03/11 18:35 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK Svart 13 - 18 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111222 Sat 03/11 19:05 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK 2 7 - 8 HP Skövde 90    
03110823 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final H43 Lund 10 - 9 Redbergslids IK    
03110624 Sat 03/11 20:40 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 14 - 3 Redbergslids IK Blå    
04112000 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 12 - 10 Redbergslids IK Vit    
04111701 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 28 - 9 Redbergslids IK Blå    
04111202 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 5 Redbergslids IK 3    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad