You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Torslanda HK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110403 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F13 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 14 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
02111202 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 2 13 - 11 Torslanda HK    
02110901 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 2 13 - 2 HK Country    
02111603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 9 Torslanda HK Vit    
02111803 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 8 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 1 8 - 9 Torslanda HK 1    
02110707 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 Skövde HF Svart 10 - 22 Torslanda HK 1    
02111807 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 2 15 - 7 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02110410 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 6 Torslanda HK 7 - 6 Mariestads AIF    
02110810 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Torslanda HK 6 - 16 UppsalaHK    
02111113 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 1 17 - 17 Skuru IK Grön    
02111116 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 8 Skuru IK Vit 12 - 12 Torslanda HK 2    
02111617 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 12 - 9 RP IF Linköping    
02110617 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 2 HK Country 8 - 15 Torslanda HK    
02111620 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 14 Torslanda HK Blå    
02111820 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 8 Uppsala HK 10 - 15 Torslanda HK 1    
02110424 Fri 02/11 20:45 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F13 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 17 - 6 Elverum Håndball 1    
02111623 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 Torslanda HK Blå 8 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02112023 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall P14 Grp 5 Haslum IL håndball 1 13 - 16 Torslanda HK 2    
03110102 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 2 17 - 12 Alingsås HK 2    
03111603 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 6 - 5 HK Country Svart    
03110804 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 9 - 7 Torslanda HK    
03112005 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll Röd 10 - 13 Torslanda HK    
03110606 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 2 8 - 8 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange    
03111206 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 6 Torslanda HK 11 - 10 Alingsås HK    
03111606 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK 3 11 - 9 Torslanda HK Blå    
03112010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F11 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 1 13 - 5 HK Aranäs Röd    
03111210 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 1 8 - 13 IK Lågan    
03111610 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 Torslanda HK Blå 14 - 8 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03111612 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Vit 5 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111212 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 16 Gimonäs UIF 05/06    
03110815 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK 2 20 - 13 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 2    
03111617 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Blå 2 - 14 Hammarby IF HF    
03111316 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Haslum IL håndball 1 15 - 18 Torslanda HK 1    
03110618 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final H43 Lund HF 1 13 - 10 Torslanda HK 1    
03111317 Sat 03/11 17:35 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 2 - 12 Torslanda HK 2    
03112022 Sat 03/11 19:05 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 8 Haninge HK 2    
03111624 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan F11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 2 5 - 6 Eskilstuna GUIF 2    
03111322 Sat 03/11 20:40 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Täby HBK 15 - 16 Torslanda HK 1    
04111000 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 1 14 - 16 Önnereds HK    
04111900 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 12 - 9 Torslanda HK 2    
04111101 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 13 - 9 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
04111902 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 13 - 10 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
04111105 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge HK 1 13 - 8 Torslanda HK    
04110809 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Torslanda HK 15 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
04110810 Sun 04/11 14:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 14 - 8 Torslanda HK    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad