You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

HK Country

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110701 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 9 HK Country 9 - 8 Kävlinge HK    
02112001 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 7 HK Malmö 10 - 6 HK Country    
02110900 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished HK Country      
02111601 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping 6 - 7 HK Country Svart    
02110901 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 2 13 - 2 HK Country    
02110803 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 7 - 5 HK Country    
02111806 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 7 Önnereds HK 19 - 8 HK Country 04    
02110608 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 7 HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 HK Country    
02110909 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished HK Country 2      
02110910 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished HK Country 1      
02111613 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 HK Country Röd 6 - 14 Skogås HK    
02111616 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 HK Country Svart 7 - 12 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02110915 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
02110615 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 HK Country 5 - 14 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange    
02110617 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P12 Grp 2 HK Country 8 - 15 Torslanda HK    
02110420 Fri 02/11 18:45 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P11 Grp 5 Habo Handboll 5 - 6 HK Country Röd    
02111321 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 9 HK Country 4 - 7 IF Hallby HK 2    
02112021 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall P14 Grp 7 HK Country 04 19 - 4 Haslum IL Håndball 2    
03111701 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 7 HK Country 3 - 8 Huddinge HK 1    
03111002 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 9 HK Aranäs Röd 13 - 10 HK Country    
03111603 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 6 - 5 HK Country Svart    
03110905 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished HK Country 1      
03110805 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 HK Country 8 - 15 UppsalaHK    
03110607 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Skuru IK Vit 15 - 3 HK Country    
03111008 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P14 Grp 7 HK Country 04 10 - 15 H43 Lund HF 1    
03111608 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 HK Country Röd 6 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110908 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Skara HK      
03110909 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished HK Country 1      
03110410 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished HK Country      
03110612 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Brätte 5 - 9 HK Country    
03110913 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished HK Country 2      
03110813 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country 12 - 11 Kärra HF    
03111614 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country Svart 4 - 7 Habo Handboll    
03111816 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Falköpings AIK HK 2 6 - 13 HK Country    
03110616 Sat 03/11 16:20 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country 04 13 - 11 IF Hallby HK    
03110917 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
03110918 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
03110418 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03111017 Sat 03/11 18:40 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs Gul 5 - 6 HK Country    
03112023 Sat 03/11 19:35 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Elverum Håndball 2 8 - 9 HK Country    
04110900 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished HK Country 2      
04112000 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 12 - 10 Redbergslids IK Vit    
04111601 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 6 - 5 HK Country Röd    
04111802 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK Blå 12 - 3 HK Country    
04110602 Sun 04/11 09:15 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 3 19 - 15 HK Country 04    
04110903 Sun 04/11 09:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
04111003 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 1 - 5 Kärra HF 2    
04110704 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd Blå 7 - 8 HK Country    
04111604 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished Habo Handboll 1      
04110907 Sun 04/11 11:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished HK Country 1      
04110908 Sun 04/11 12:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04112008 Sun 04/11 12:35 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country 7 - 8 Halmstad Handboll    
04111608 Sun 04/11 12:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished HK Country      
04110710 Sun 04/11 13:25 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country 3 - 10 OV Helsingborg 1    
04110912 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Finished Skara HK      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad