You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

IFK Bankeryd

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110801 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 4 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110601 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 8 LUGI HF 1 12 - 12 IFK Bankeryd    
02111304 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 16 IK Sävehof 1    
02111901 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 2 Skara HF 2 2 - 4 IFK Bankeryd    
02110703 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd Blå 4 - 5 Kärra HF Kärra 2    
02111602 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02111603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 9 Torslanda HK Vit    
02110903 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 7 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 12 IFK Bankeryd    
02112005 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd 2 12 - 15 Skövde HF Vit    
02111207 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 9 HK Aranäs 1 12 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02111606 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02111704 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 Skara HF 1 14 - 10 IFK Bankeryd    
02110709 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F14 Grp 8 IFK Bankeryd 10 - 11 Kungälvs HK 2    
02111312 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F11 Grp 7 IFK Bankeryd 8 - 10 Eskilstuna GUIF 2    
02111211 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Skara HK 11 - 7 IFK Bankeryd 1    
02110711 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 Skövde HF 2 15 - 8 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
02111216 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 9 IFK Bankeryd 2 6 - 14 Täbyhandboll    
02110914 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
02111114 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 7 - 8 LVHK 1    
02110915 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
02111616 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 HK Country Svart 7 - 12 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02111218 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Tyresö Handboll Gul 11 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
02110817 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 HK Silwing Troja 15 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
02110719 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 - 7 Skuru IK 1    
02111915 Fri 02/11 18:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 6 Skuru IK 2 20 - 14 IFK Bankeryd    
02111620 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 14 Torslanda HK Blå    
02110120 Fri 02/11 21:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 Grp 1 Elverum Håndball 2 12 - 8 IFK Bankeryd 2    
03110701 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd Blå 8 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03110802 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 6 - 6 Kärra HF    
03111602 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 15 - 11 RP IF Linköping    
03111903 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F13 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd 2 2 - 8 Kärra HF    
03110604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 6 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03111105 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 7 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
03111906 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 8 Backa HK 2 6 - 16 IFK Bankeryd    
03110407 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110707 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 7 - 6 BK Heid    
03110409 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Habo Handboll 2      
03111709 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 9 IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 15 Stenungsunds HK    
03111009 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
03111610 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 Torslanda HK Blå 14 - 8 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03111011 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 13 - 14 Kärra HF 2    
03110411 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110712 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Tyresö Handboll Gul 8 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 2    
03110413 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
03110713 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 6 - 11 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03111615 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110416 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03111015 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Silwing Troja 14 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03110417 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03110114 Sat 03/11 17:05 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skövde HF Vit 8 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
03111116 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final IK Bolton 9 - 20 IFK Bankeryd 2    
03111819 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 6 - 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
03111118 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 10 Alingsås HK Blå    
03111621 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 17 - 12 Hammarby IF HF    
03110622 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 23 - 4 IFK Karlsborg    
03111019 Sat 03/11 19:40 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Åkersberga HK 8 - 13 IFK Bankeryd 2    
03111922 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03110624 Sat 03/11 20:40 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 14 - 3 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111021 Sat 03/11 20:55 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skövde HF 2 12 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
04111300 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P11 A-Slutspel Semi final Täby HBK 9 - 7 IFK Bankeryd 2    
04112002 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 14 - 12 HK Malmö    
04111903 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 12 - 11 IF Hallby HK    
04110704 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd Blå 7 - 8 HK Country    
04112004 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Lidköping 7 - 19 IFK Bankeryd    
04110805 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 9 - 8 Elverum Håndball 2    
04111806 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
04110706 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
04111807 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04111809 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Vit      
04112009 Sun 04/11 13:10 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 6 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
04110809 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Torslanda HK 15 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
04111209 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final IF HV Tidaholm 13 - 11 IFK Bankeryd 2    
04111810 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04112010 Sun 04/11 13:40 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 14 - 15 OV Helsingborg 1    
04112012 Sun 04/11 15:15 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Final Halmstad Handboll 9 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland