You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Eskilstuna GUIF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110402 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 1 15 - 11 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
02110104 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110702 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 3 - 7 Skuru IK 2    
02111102 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK 8 - 12 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
02110504 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F13 Grp 6 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba 13 - 8 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
02111312 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F11 Grp 7 IFK Bankeryd 8 - 10 Eskilstuna GUIF 2    
02110610 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 4 Kärra HF 1 5 - 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1    
02111318 Fri 02/11 17:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 7 Falköpings AIK HK 1 5 - 10 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd    
02111217 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 3 Eskilstuna GUIF 11 - 15 Åkersberga HK    
02110114 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F12 Grp 4 GIK Wasaiterna U 5 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
02111117 Fri 02/11 18:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 6 HK Aranäs 2 11 - 16 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
02111713 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 10 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2 20 - 7 IK Baltichov 2    
02110118 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P13 Grp 3 HP Skövde 90 16 - 13 Eskilstuna GUIF    
02110921 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 17 - 8 Huddinge HK 1    
03112000 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 10 Skara HF 3 - 10 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
03111900 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart 10 - 6 OV Helsingborg 1    
03111000 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 8 - 3 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03110601 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 6 HK Brätte 2 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
03111104 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 7 HK Aranäs Vit    
03111005 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF 1    
03111010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 3 Eskilstuna GUIF 8 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
03110109 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Huddinge HK 1 10 - 9 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
03110714 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 9 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03110110 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba 14 - 6 Skövde HF Vit    
03111914 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart 11 - 8 Skara HF 1    
03110112 Sat 03/11 16:05 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 8 - 6 Huddinge HK 2    
03111114 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 19 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110719 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 1 10 - 9 Skövde HF Röd    
03111120 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 7 - 9 Eskilstuna GUIF    
03111822 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Lidköping 9 - 10 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
03110724 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 1 5 - 15 Skuru IK Grön    
03111624 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan F11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 2 5 - 6 Eskilstuna GUIF 2    
04111301 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C F11 A-Slutspel Semi final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 6 - 8 H43 Lund HF 1    
04111101 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 13 - 9 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
04110703 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart 9 - 8 Skövde HF 2    
04111205 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 8 - 15 HK Silwing Troja    
04110709 Sun 04/11 12:50 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge HK 2 3 - 15 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
04110111 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F12 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK 2 14 - 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad