You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

IK Sävehof

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110500 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 20 - 15 IK Sävehof 3    
02110403 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 14 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
02111304 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 16 IK Sävehof 1    
02110502 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 19 - 6 HK Lidköping    
02111002 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 1 25 - 16 IK Sävehof 4    
02111206 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 HK Aranäs 3 14 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
02111003 Fri 02/11 12:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 3 13 - 24 IK Sävehof 1    
02111705 Fri 02/11 13:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Falköpings AIK HK 7 - 23 IK Sävehof 1    
02111005 Fri 02/11 13:45 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 3 HP Tibro 18 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
02111210 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 HP Skövde 90 11 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
02110609 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 7 IK Sävehof    
02111909 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 RP IF Linköping 11 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
02111910 Fri 02/11 15:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 4 Skövde HF 1 17 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
02111009 Fri 02/11 16:45 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 3 Uppsala HK 1 10 - 30 IK Sävehof 2    
02111912 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 7 Skuru IK 1 10 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
02111010 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 16 - 20 Hammarby IF HF    
02111913 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 4 IFK Karlsborg 16 - 21 IK Sävehof 3    
02111115 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 9 - 6 RP IF Linköping    
02111319 Fri 02/11 17:45 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 Skuru IK 1    
02110515 Fri 02/11 18:15 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 3 20 - 24 LIF Lindesberg    
02111818 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 17 - 4 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
02110618 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 12 - 5 Fjellhammer 2    
02110517 Fri 02/11 19:45 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 30 - 4 IF Hallby HK 1    
02111917 Fri 02/11 20:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 2 18 - 10 Skövde HF 2    
02110723 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F14 Grp 1 OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 12 IK Sävehof 1    
02110621 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 14 - 10 IK Sävehof    
02111822 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 7 Skara HF 9 - 10 IK Sävehof 2    
02110119 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 17 - 13 Åkersberga HK    
02110724 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen P13 Grp 5 HK Silwing Troja 14 - 19 IK Sävehof 1    
02111325 Fri 02/11 21:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 3 13 - 21 Skövde HF 1    
03110500 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 13 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1    
03110103 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 12 - 7 Fjellhammer 2    
03111704 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 20 - 9 Huddinge HK HHK 1    
03110404 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F14 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll    
03110503 Sat 03/11 10:15 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 3 11 - 23 IK Sävehof 1    
03110605 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 2 LVHK 1 11 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
03112006 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 3 Elverum Håndball 1 12 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
03111907 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 19 - 13 IF HV Tidaholm    
03110506 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 37 - 6 Elverum Håndball    
03111010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 3 Eskilstuna GUIF 8 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
03111710 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 Grp 4 Uppsala HK 2 17 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
03111910 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 2 15 - 21 Kärra HF 1    
03110508 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 4 IFK Karlsborg 14 - 16 IK Sävehof 3    
03111310 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 25 - 14 Elverum Håndball 2    
03112014 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03111215 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final IK Sävehof 1 19 - 10 Norrköpings HK    
03111714 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 21 - 5 Nödinge SK Handboll    
03111314 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final H43 Lund 11 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
03110617 Sat 03/11 16:55 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final IK Sävehof 14 - 21 LVHK Svart    
03112021 Sat 03/11 18:35 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Huddinge HK 2 14 - 6 IK Sävehof 2    
03110422 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 13 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
03110117 Sat 03/11 19:10 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 1 17 - 25 IK Sävehof 2    
03111720 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 19 - 15 LUGI HF 1    
03111223 Sat 03/11 19:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 2 16 - 12 IK Sävehof 1    
03111224 Sat 03/11 20:05 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 16 - 12 Stenungsunds HK    
03110516 Sat 03/11 20:05 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 2 18 - 15 IK Sävehof 3    
03111122 Sat 03/11 20:35 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 13 - 19 Huddinge HK HHK 1    
03110517 Sat 03/11 20:50 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Åkersberga HK 21 - 17 IK Sävehof 4    
04111701 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 28 - 9 Redbergslids IK Blå    
04110501 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 22 - 13 Skuru IK 2    
04110102 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 5 Kärra HF 2    
04111203 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 10 - 4 Hammarby IF HF    
04111703 Sun 04/11 10:20 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 32 - 10 Uppsala HK 2    
04111704 Sun 04/11 11:05 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 21 - 17 Vetlanda HF    
04111207 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 20 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
04110106 Sun 04/11 12:10 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 9 Skuru IK 2    
04111706 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 15 - 14 Kärra HF 1    
04110505 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 3 7 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
04111707 Sun 04/11 14:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
04111707 Sun 04/11 14:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
04110112 Sun 04/11 16:45 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F16 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IK Sävehof 2    
04110112 Sun 04/11 16:45 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F16 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IK Sävehof 2    
04110113 Sun 04/11 17:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 A-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 3 7 - 14 IK Sävehof 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland