You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.



Saturday 3/11 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110100 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 Grp 4 Fjellhammer 2 7 - 19 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110400 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P14 Grp 3 Skuru IK 11 - 10 H43 Lund HF 3    
03111300 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 1 Skara HK 11 - 14 LVHK Röd    
03111600 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 IFK Karlsborg 5 - 11 IFK Nyköping    
03110700 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 Kärra HF Kärra 2 9 - 12 Skövde HF 2    
03110900 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
03111200 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 8 KFUM Trollhättan KFUM TV    
03110800 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 14 - 6 Skuru IK    
03111700 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 7 HK Malmö 11 - 13 HK Aranäs 3    
03111800 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll gul 5 - 10 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111900 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart 10 - 6 OV Helsingborg 1    
03110500 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 13 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1    
03110600 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 6 Tyresö Handboll Gul 9 - 14 HK Aranäs 2    
03111000 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 8 - 3 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111100 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo 4 - 16 Hammarby IF HF    
03112000 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 10 Skara HF 3 - 10 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
03110101 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 Grp 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo 5 - 16 Haslum IL håndball 1    
03110401 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P14 Grp 3 Fjellhammer 1 12 - 6 HK Aranäs Blå    
03111301 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 2 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 2 10 - 16 Täby HBK    
03111601 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Täby HBK 11 - 8 HK Aranäs Blå    
03110701 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd Blå 8 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03110901 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
03111201 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 IK Bolton 11 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110801 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 BK Heid 1 Röd 11 - 7 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
03111701 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 7 HK Country 3 - 8 Huddinge HK 1    
03111801 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 8 - 6 H43 Lund NF    
03111901 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 1 18 - 1 GIK Wasaiterna U    
03110601 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 6 HK Brätte 2 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
03111001 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 11 - 4 Falköpings AIK HK 1    
03111101 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 8 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
03112001 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK 14 - 6 IK Baltichov 2    
03110501 Sat 03/11 08:45 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 17 - 15 Elverum Håndball 1    
03110102 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 2 17 - 12 Alingsås HK 2    
03110402 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P14 Grp 6 IFK Karlsborg 11 - 15 Åhus Handboll    
03111302 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 2 12 - 13 Alingsås HK 3    
03111602 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 15 - 11 RP IF Linköping    
03110702 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 5 Kungälvs HK Rosa 10 - 4 HF Orust    
03110902 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
03111202 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 7 Gimonäs UIF 05/06 18 - 16 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
03110802 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 6 - 6 Kärra HF    
03111702 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 9 Haninge HK 2 12 - 2 Skåre HK Grön    
03111802 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished Skara HF 1      
03111902 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 5 Skara HF 1 7 - 8 Tyresö Handboll röd    
03110602 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 8 Skånela IF 11 - 8 Tibro HK    
03111002 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 9 HK Aranäs Röd 13 - 10 HK Country    
03111102 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 8 Alingsås HK 2 15 - 3 Kärra HF Kärra 1    
03112002 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 4 Skövde HF Röd 9 - 12 Huddinge HK 2    
03110103 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 12 - 7 Fjellhammer 2    
03110403 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F14 Grp 7 Skara HF 9 - 16 Skuru IK 1    
03111303 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 6 IFK Nyköping 15 - 14 Redbergslids IK    
03111603 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 6 - 5 HK Country Svart    
03110703 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 11 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 6 - 4 Kungälvs HK Grön    
03110903 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Finished Skara HK      
03111203 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 7 Skara HK 1 6 - 10 Redbergslids IK 1    
03110803 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 HK Silwing Troja 13 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03111703 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F13 Grp 9 Redbergslids IK Vit 6 - 19 LVHK 2    
03111803 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished Skara HF 2      
03111903 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F13 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd 2 2 - 8 Kärra HF    
03110502 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 1 5 - 26 IFK Skövde HK 3    
03110603 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 8 Skåre HK Vit 3 - 9 HK Aranäs 1    
03111003 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F12 Grp 9 IF Hallby HK 2 5 - 7 Kävlinge HK    
03111103 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 8 Falköpings AIK HK 2 11 - 5 Huddinge HK 1    
03112003 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 1 Elverum Håndball 2 8 - 8 Skövde HF Vit    
03110404 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F14 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll    
03111304 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 1 LVHK Röd 8 - 17 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1    
03111604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Alingsås HK Blå 6 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110704 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 11 IF Hallby HK 1 4 - 5 OV Helsingborg 2    
03110904 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03111204 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 10 IFK Strängnäs 14 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110804 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 9 - 7 Torslanda HK    
03111704 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 20 - 9 Huddinge HK HHK 1    
03111804 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 Grp 5 Haninge HK 1 12 - 7 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03111904 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F13 Grp 4 IK Baltichov 1 10 - 10 Halmstad Handboll    
03110604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 6 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03111004 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 Grp 4 Huddinge HK 1 8 - 9 Kärra HF 1    
03111104 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 7 HK Aranäs Vit    
03112004 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 5 Skövde HF Svart 4 - 15 H43 Lund    
03110503 Sat 03/11 10:15 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 3 11 - 23 IK Sävehof 1    
03110104 Sat 03/11 10:20 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Final Final Parahandboll IFK Tumba 11 - 8 Parahandboll IK Sävehof 1    
03110405 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F14 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 1 14 - 10 Vetlanda HF 1    
03111305 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 Grp 7 NKIK F03 9 - 22 Kärra HF 3    
03111605 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 5 Hammarby IF HF    
03110705 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Huddinge HK 2 14 - 9 Skövde HF 1    
03110905 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished HK Country 1      
03111205 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 10 Ale HF 2 - 8 Redbergslids IK 3    
03110805 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 HK Country 8 - 15 UppsalaHK    
03111705 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 Grp 1 HK Lidköping 7 - 12 OV Helsingborg 2    
03111805 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 2 Skuru IK 2 16 - 2 IFK Karlsborg    
03111905 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 8 Kungälvs HK 2 11 - 14 LUGI HF 1    
03110605 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 2 LVHK 1 11 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
03111005 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 14 Eskilstuna GUIF 1    
03111105 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 7 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
03112005 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll Röd 10 - 13 Torslanda HK    
03110406 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F14 Grp 6 Tibro HK 6 - 14 Backa HK 1    
03111606 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK 3 11 - 9 Torslanda HK Blå    
03110706 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Kungälvs HK Vit 7 - 9 HK Aranäs 2    
03110906 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 1 Finished HP Skövde 90      
03111206 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Torslanda HK 11 - 10 Alingsås HK    
03110806 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skuru IK 6 - 17 RP IF Linköping 1    
03111706 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 8 Falköpings AIK HK 4 - 14 Kungälvs HK    
03111806 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 8 - 8 Kärra HF 1    
03111906 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 8 Backa HK 2 6 - 16 IFK Bankeryd    
03110504 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 10 Hammarby IF HF 12 - 18 HK Aranäs Vit    
03110606 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 2 8 - 8 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange    
03111006 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 2 11 - 8 Alingsås HK 2    
03111106 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 1 Mölndal/Nord 6 - 7 Elverum Håndball 1    
03112006 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 3 Elverum Håndball 1 12 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
03111306 Sat 03/11 11:15 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 Grp 7 IFK Tumba HK 16 - 18 IF Hallby HK 2    
03110105 Sat 03/11 11:25 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Rulle Rulle Parahandboll IK Sävehof 11 - 4 Parahandbol...ristianstad    
03110407 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03111607 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 7 HP Tibro 2 10 - 5 HK Lidköping    
03110707 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 7 - 6 BK Heid    
03110907 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
03111207 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Mariestads AIF 11 - 13 Elverum Håndball 2    
03110807 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 7 - 11 BK Heid 1 Röd    
03111707 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 8 IF Hallby HK 4 - 13 Norrköpings HK    
03111807 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 3 Partille IF 7 - 4 Vetlanda HF 2    
03111907 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 19 - 13 IF HV Tidaholm    
03110505 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 10 IF Hallby HK 10 - 18 H43 Lund HF 2    
03110607 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Skuru IK Vit 15 - 3 HK Country    
03111007 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F14 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 3 - 22 OV Helsingborg 1    
03111107 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 10 - 7 IFK Karlsborg    
03112007 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 3 Skövde HF 2 16 - 16 Elverum Håndball 1    
03110408 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Tibro HK      
03111307 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03111608 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 HK Country Röd 6 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110708 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 12 - 8 Skara HF 2    
03110908 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Skara HK      
03111208 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs Röd 15 - 1 Falköpings AIK HK    
03110808 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 6 HK Aranäs    
03111708 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 9 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 Täbyhandboll    
03111808 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F14 Grp 5 IF Hallby HK 16 - 12 Elverum Håndball 2    
03111908 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P13 Grp 5 HK Aranäs 3 18 - 9 HK Silwing Troja    
03110506 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 37 - 6 Elverum Håndball    
03110608 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 2 Gustavsbergs IF HK 6 - 8 Nödinge SK Handboll Blå    
03111008 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P14 Grp 7 HK Country 04 10 - 15 H43 Lund HF 1    
03111108 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P14 Grp 7 Önnereds HK 16 - 6 Haslum IL Håndball 2    
03112008 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 5 Kungälvs HK 1 13 - 11 Skövde HF 1    
03110106 Sat 03/11 12:25 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 Grp 5 Vetlanda HF 19 - 17 Åkersberga HK    
03110409 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Habo Handboll 2      
03111308 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished IF Hallby HK      
03111609 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 Habo Handboll 3 - 15 Skogås HK    
03110709 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 8 - 12 Skövde HF Vit    
03110909 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished HK Country 1      
03111209 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P11 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 9 - 6 HP Tibro 1    
03110809 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 IK Sund 15 - 6 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
03111709 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P13 Grp 9 IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 15 Stenungsunds HK    
03111809 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 Grp 6 Skara HK 3 - 14 Täby HBK Täby P12    
03111909 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P14 Grp 9 Vetlanda HF 10 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110609 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Gul 7 - 10 IF Hallby HK    
03111009 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
03111109 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 2 Skara HK 13 - 8 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
03112009 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F11 Grp 1 Kärra HF 2 3 - 4 Huddinge HK 2    
03110507 Sat 03/11 12:45 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 1 Skuru IK 1 10 - 8 Falköpings AIK HK    
03110410 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished HK Country      
03111309 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 9 LVHK Svart 15 - 6 Elverum Håndball 1    
03111610 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 Torslanda HK Blå 14 - 8 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03110710 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 Skuru IK Grön 16 - 5 Skövde HF Svart    
03110910 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished HP Skövde 90      
03111210 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P14 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 1 8 - 13 IK Lågan    
03110810 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 BK Heid 2 Svart 9 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03111710 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 Grp 4 Uppsala HK 2 17 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
03111810 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 Grp 6 IF Hallby HK 9 - 16 H43 Lund    
03111910 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 2 15 - 21 Kärra HF 1    
03110610 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 3 Göksten 1 8 - 13 Mölndals HF    
03111010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P13 Grp 3 Eskilstuna GUIF 8 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
03111110 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 3 Åkersberga HK 8 - 12 HP Skövde 90    
03112010 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F11 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 1 13 - 5 HK Aranäs Röd    
03110107 Sat 03/11 13:10 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 16 Enköping HF    
03110411 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03111310 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 25 - 14 Elverum Håndball 2    
03111611 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 7 HK Lidköping 3 - 8 Redbergslids IK    
03110711 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 6 H43 Lund HF 2 11 - 5 Skövde HF Röd    
03110911 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Skara HK      
03111211 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P14 Grp 8 Uppsala HK 8 - 15 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 1    
03110811 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 Redbergslids IK 4 - 7 IFK Tumba    
03111811 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Guldkroken Hjo 9 - 5 Huddinge HK 1    
03110508 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 4 IFK Karlsborg 14 - 16 IK Sävehof 3    
03110611 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 3 H43 Lund HF 1 11 - 11 Skara HF    
03111011 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 13 - 14 Kärra HF 2    
03112011 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F11 Grp 6 Göksten 2 10 - 4 Alingsås HK 2    
03111711 Sat 03/11 13:45 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 12 - 18 LIF Lindesberg    
03111911 Sat 03/11 13:45 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 Skövde HF 2 19 - 18 RP IF Linköping    
03110108 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Tibro HK 9 - 11 Redbergslids IK Vit    
03110412 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
03111612 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Vit 5 - 11 HK Aranäs Blå    
03110712 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Tyresö Handboll Gul 8 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 2    
03110912 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
03111212 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 16 Gimonäs UIF 05/06    
03110812 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 10 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
03111812 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Tyresö Handboll gul 13 - 5 Kungälvs HK Grön    
03110612 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Brätte 5 - 9 HK Country    
03112012 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Aranäs 2 15 - 12 HK Aranäs 3    
03111311 Sat 03/11 14:15 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 Grp 3 Uppsala HK 1 15 - 29 HP Tibro    
03110509 Sat 03/11 14:15 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 3 IF Hallby HK 1 20 - 9 Härnösand HF    
03111012 Sat 03/11 14:15 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 2 Skövde HF 3 9 - 14 Redbergslids IK Blå    
03110109 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Huddinge HK 1 10 - 9 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
03110413 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
03111613 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 7 - 6 IFK Karlsborg    
03110713 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 6 - 11 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03110913 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished HK Country 2      
03111213 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Redbergslids IK 1 8 - 13 Redbergslids IK 3    
03110813 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country 12 - 11 Kärra HF    
03111712 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Skara HF 2 11 - 12 Elverum Håndball 2    
03111813 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final GIK Wasaiterna U 5 - 7 HF Orust    
03111912 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final IF Hallby HK 1 6 - 7 Kävlinge HK    
03110613 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 5 - 4 Skåre HK Vit    
03112013 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 A-Slutspel 1/16 Final Skövde HF Svart 9 - 10 HK Aranäs 1    
03111111 Sat 03/11 14:55 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P14 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Åhus Handboll 24 - 8 Haslum IL Håndball 2    
03110110 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba 14 - 6 Skövde HF Vit    
03110414 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03111312 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Malmö 9 - 7 IK Baltichov 2    
03111614 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country Svart 4 - 7 Habo Handboll    
03110714