You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.



Sunday 4/11 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04110100 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P11 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs Röd 10 - 8 Skogås HK    
04111300 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P11 A-Slutspel Semi final Täby HBK 9 - 7 IFK Bankeryd 2    
04111600 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Falköpings AIK HK 6 - 7 RP IF Linköping    
04110700 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF 5 - 14 Alingsås HK 2    
04110900 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished HK Country 2      
04111200 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Gimonäs UIF 05/06 10 - 20 Täbyhandboll    
04110800 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final BK Heid 1 Röd 12 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
04111700 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skövde HF 1 9 - 19 Kärra HF 1    
04111800 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 15 - 11 IK Lågan    
04111900 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 12 - 9 Torslanda HK 2    
04110500 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 2 26 - 17 IFK Skövde HK 2    
04110600 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Åhus Handboll 14 - 13 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 1    
04111000 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 1 14 - 16 Önnereds HK    
04111100 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Fjellhammer 1 13 - 7 IFK Nyköping    
04112000 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 12 - 10 Redbergslids IK Vit    
04110101 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F11 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK Vit 11 - 16 Skuru IK Grön    
04111301 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F11 A-Slutspel Semi final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 6 - 8 H43 Lund HF 1    
04111601 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 6 - 5 HK Country Röd    
04110701 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 1 22 - 11 Tyresö Handboll röd    
04110901 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04111201 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HP Skövde 90 9 - 13 HK Aranäs 3    
04110801 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sund 11 - 8 IFK Tumba    
04112001 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Halmstad Handboll 7 - 6 RP IF Linköping    
04111801 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra HF 8 - 6 LVHK 2    
04111901 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Huddinge HK 2 8 - 11 H43 Lund    
04110601 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Blå 14 - 20 Alingsås HK 2    
04111001 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final LVHK 1 6 - 7 Huddinge HK 1    
04111101 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 13 - 9 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba    
04111701 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 28 - 9 Redbergslids IK Blå    
04110501 Sun 04/11 08:45 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 22 - 13 Skuru IK 2    
04110902 Sun 04/11 09:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
04110102 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 5 Kärra HF 2    
04111302 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F14 A-Slutspel Semi final Skuru IK 2 13 - 12 Skövde HF 1    
04111602 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Nyköping 9 - 5 HP Tibro 1    
04110702 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skuru IK 1 7 - 16 Huddinge HK 2    
04111202 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 5 Redbergslids IK 3    
04110802 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final UppsalaHK 9 - 6 RP IF Linköping 2    
04112002 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 14 - 12 HK Malmö    
04111802 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK Blå 12 - 3 HK Country    
04111902 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 13 - 10 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
04111002 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 11 - 13 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange    
04111102 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Huddinge HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF Svart    
04110602 Sun 04/11 09:15 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 3 19 - 15 HK Country 04    
04110903 Sun 04/11 09:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
04111603 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Habo Handboll 8 - 10 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110703 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart 9 - 8 Skövde HF 2    
04111203 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 10 - 4 Hammarby IF HF    
04110803 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Silwing Troja 7 - 8 H43 Lund    
04111702 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 3 23 - 15 IF Hallby HK 2    
04110502 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 2 10 - 17 Kärra HF 3    
04112003 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 1 8 - 10 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
04110103 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra HF 20 - 9 IF Hallby HK 1    
04111303 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 16 - 17 Åkersberga HK    
04111803 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 12 - 7 BK Heid 2 Svart    
04111903 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 12 - 11 IF Hallby HK    
04111003 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 1 - 5 Kärra HF 2    
04111103 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndals HF 2 - 8 Göksten 2    
04110603 Sun 04/11 09:50 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final H43 Lund HF 3 22 - 10 IFK Karlsborg    
04110904 Sun 04/11 10:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished HP Skövde 90      
04111604 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 HK Country Finished Habo Handboll 1      
04110704 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd Blå 7 - 8 HK Country    
04111204 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndal/Nord 3 - 11 HK Aranäs 1    
04110804 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IF HV Tidaholm 12 - 11 IFK Strängnäs    
04111804 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 16 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
04111904 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Finished HK Guldkroken Hjo      
04111004 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skara HF 2 9 - 21 IFK Tumba HK    
04111104 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B P14 A-Slutspel Semi final Önnereds HK 23 - 21 Fjellhammer 1    
04112004 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Lidköping 7 - 19 IFK Bankeryd    
04111703 Sun 04/11 10:20 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 32 - 10 Uppsala HK 2    
04110503 Sun 04/11 10:20 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final LIF Lindesberg 26 - 23 Enköping HF    
04111304 Sun 04/11 10:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 16 - 6 Kärra HF 2    
04110905 Sun 04/11 10:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
04111605 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
04110705 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 5 Tyresö Handboll gul    
04111205 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 8 - 15 HK Silwing Troja    
04110805 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 9 - 8 Elverum Håndball 2    
04111905 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Finished IF Hallby HK      
04110104 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P11 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Röd 10 - 11 Täby HBK    
04111805 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 5 - 12 H43 Lund    
04111105 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge HK 1 13 - 8 Torslanda HK    
04112005 Sun 04/11 10:45 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 8 IF Hallby HK    
04110906 Sun 04/11 11:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK      
04111704 Sun 04/11 11:05 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 21 - 17 Vetlanda HF    
04110504 Sun 04/11 11:05 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Uppsala HK 3 10 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 3    
04111906 Sun 04/11 11:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Skara HF 1      
04111305 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Karlsborg 15 - 11 Skövde HF 2    
04110706 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
04111206 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final Täbyhandboll 11 - 14 HK Aranäs 3    
04110806 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel Semi final BK Heid 1 Röd 6 - 17 IK Sund    
04111806 Sun 04/11 11:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
04110105 Sun 04/11 11:25 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F11 A-Slutspel Final Skuru IK Grön 15 - 7 H43 Lund HF 1    
04112006 Sun 04/11 11:25 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final LUGI HF 2 19 - 20 Huddinge HK HHK 1    
04110907 Sun 04/11 11:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished HK Country 1      
04110604 Sun 04/11 11:30 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Åhus Handboll 15 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
04111606 Sun 04/11 11:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 4 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
04110707 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Blå 8 - 3 Kärra HF Kärra 2    
04111207 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 20 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
04110807 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel Semi final UppsalaHK 11 - 9 H43 Lund    
04111005 Sun 04/11 11:45 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel Semi final Nödinge SK ...boll Orange 5 - 13 Skövde HF Svart    
04111705 Sun 04/11 11:50 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 16 - 17 Skövde HF 3    
04110909 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
04111807 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04112007 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 2 10 - 6 Alingsås HK 1    
04110106 Sun 04/11 12:10 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 9 Skuru IK 2    
04111607 Sun 04/11 12:10 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Nyköping 11 - 12 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110605 Sun 04/11 12:15 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK 3 18 - 17 H43 Lund HF 3    
04111006 Sun 04/11 12:15 Sun 04/11 Tibro Sporthall A F11 B-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 2 4 - 7 Göksten 2    
04110708 Sun 04/11 12:20 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK 2 15 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
04111306 Sun 04/11 12:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 18 - 16 Åkersberga HK    
04110908 Sun 04/11 12:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04111808 Sun 04/11 12:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished Skövde HF Röd      
04112008 Sun 04/11 12:35 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country 7 - 8 Halmstad Handboll    
04111608 Sun 04/11 12:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished HK Country      
04111208 Sun 04/11 12:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 1 11 - 9 HK Silwing Troja    
04110808 Sun 04/11 12:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 13 HK Aranäs    
04110709 Sun 04/11 12:50 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge HK 2 3 - 15 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
04110107 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P14 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 12 - 21 Önnereds HK    
04110910 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
04111809 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Skövde HF Vit      
04112009 Sun 04/11 13:10 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 6 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
04111307 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 3 21 - 15 Elverum Håndball 2    
04111209 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final IF HV Tidaholm 13 - 11 IFK Bankeryd 2    
04110809 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Torslanda HK 15 - 5 IFK Bankeryd    
04110710 Sun 04/11 13:25 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country 3 - 10 OV Helsingborg 1    
04111609 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110911 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
04111706 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 15 - 14 Kärra HF 1    
04111810 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04110505 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 3 7 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
04112010 Sun 04/11 13:40 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 14 - 15 OV Helsingborg 1    
04110108 Sun 04/11 13:50 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 A-Slutspel Final H43 Lund 11 - 14 Huddinge HK 1    
04110711 Sun 04/11 13:55 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
04111610 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
04110912 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Finished Skara HK      
04111811 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skara HF 2      
04110606 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Final Åhus Handboll 19 - 12 Alingsås HK 3    
04111707 Sun 04/11 14:15 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
04110506 Sun 04/11 14:15 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde HK 3 18 - 16 LIF Lindesberg    
04112011 Sun 04/11 14:20 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Semi final Huddinge HK HHK 1 13 - 15 Elverum Håndball 2    
04110109 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P13 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 3 17 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
04111308 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Tumba HK 18 - 15 RP IF Linköping    
04111611 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Finished Habo Handboll 1      
04110913 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Mariestads AIF      
04111210 Sun 04/11 14:45 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 1 12 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm    
04110810 Sun 04/11 14:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs 14 - 8 Torslanda HK    
04110712 Sun 04/11 15:00 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 7 HK Aranäs 2    
04110110 Sun 04/11 15:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P12 A-Slutspel Final IK Sund 14 - 7 UppsalaHK    
04111309 Sun 04/11 15:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Semi final Skövde HF 3 9 - 19 IFK Karlsborg    
04112012 Sun 04/11 15:15 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 B-Slutspel Final Halmstad Handboll 9 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
04110713 Sun 04/11 15:30 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F11 B-Slutspel Final Skövde HF Svart 11 - 2 Göksten 2    
04110111 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK 2 14 - 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
04111310 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P16 B-Slutspel Final Kärra HF 24 - 21 RP IF Linköping 3    
04112013 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 B-Slutspel Final OV Helsingborg 1 17 - 7 Elverum Håndball 2    
04110112 Sun 04/11 16:45 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F16 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IK Sävehof 2    
04111311 Sun 04/11 17:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 B-Slutspel Final IFK Karlsborg 21 - 20 IFK Tumba HK    
04110113 Sun 04/11 17:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop P16 A-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 3 7 - 14 IK Sävehof 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland