Dette er resultater fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Skadevi Handbollscup 2022 her.

Flickor 10

Group 1



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
02110900 fre. 02/11 10:00 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Ferdig HK Country      
02110912 fre. 02/11 16:00 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Ferdig Skövde HF Vit      
02110913 fre. 02/11 16:30 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Ferdig Skara HF 1      
02110914 fre. 02/11 17:00 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Vit      
02110915 fre. 02/11 17:30 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Country Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
02110916 fre. 02/11 18:00 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Ferdig Skövde HF Röd      
02110917 fre. 02/11 18:30 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Ferdig Skövde HF Rosa      
02110918 fre. 02/11 19:00 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Ferdig HK Guldkroken Hjo      
02110919 fre. 02/11 19:30 fre. 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Ferdig Skara HF 2      
03111802 lør. 03/11 09:00 lør. 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Ferdig Skara HF 1      
03111803 lør. 03/11 09:30 lør. 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Ferdig Skara HF 2      
03110407 lør. 03/11 11:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110408 lør. 03/11 12:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig Tibro HK      
03111307 lør. 03/11 12:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde C F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Ferdig Hammarby IF HF      
03110409 lør. 03/11 12:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Ferdig Habo Handboll 2      
03111308 lør. 03/11 12:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde C F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Ferdig IF Hallby HK      
03110410 lør. 03/11 13:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Ferdig HK Country      
03110411 lør. 03/11 13:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03110412 lør. 03/11 14:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Ferdig Habo Handboll 1      
03110413 lør. 03/11 14:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Ferdig Skövde HF Rosa      
03110414 lør. 03/11 15:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Ferdig Skövde HF Röd      
03110415 lør. 03/11 15:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110416 lør. 03/11 16:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Ferdig Tibro HK      
03110417 lør. 03/11 16:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Blå Ferdig Hammarby IF HF      
03110418 lør. 03/11 17:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 HK Country Ferdig HK Guldkroken Hjo      
03110419 lør. 03/11 17:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Ferdig Skövde HF Röd      
03110420 lør. 03/11 18:00 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig Hammarby IF HF      
03110421 lør. 03/11 18:30 lør. 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Ferdig Skara HF 1      
04111604 søn. 04/11 10:10 søn. 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 HK Country Ferdig Habo Handboll 1      
04111904 søn. 04/11 10:10 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Röd Ferdig HK Guldkroken Hjo      
04111605 søn. 04/11 10:40 søn. 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Ferdig Hammarby IF HF      
04111905 søn. 04/11 10:40 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Rosa Ferdig IF Hallby HK      
04111906 søn. 04/11 11:10 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig Skara HF 1      
04111806 søn. 04/11 11:15 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 2 Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Vit      
04111807 søn. 04/11 12:00 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04111808 søn. 04/11 12:30 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Ferdig Skövde HF Röd      
04111608 søn. 04/11 12:40 søn. 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Ferdig HK Country      
04111809 søn. 04/11 13:00 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Vit Ferdig Skövde HF Vit      
04111810 søn. 04/11 13:30 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
04111610 søn. 04/11 14:00 søn. 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Ferdig Skövde HF Rosa      
04111811 søn. 04/11 14:00 søn. 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Ferdig Skara HF 2      
04111611 søn. 04/11 14:30 søn. 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Tibro HK Ferdig Habo Handboll 1