Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Alingsås HK Flickor 14 Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor 14 Alingsås HK 2
Falköpings AIK HK Pojkar 11 Falköpings AIK HK
Falköpings AIK HK Pojkar 13 Falköpings AIK HK
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor 8 (minihandboll) Falköpings AIK HK
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor 9 (minihandboll) Falköpings AIK HK
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor 12 Falköpings AIK HK 1
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor 12 Falköpings AIK HK 2
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor 16 Falköpings AIK HK
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor 13 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 2
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor 13 Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 1
HK Aranäs Pojkar 11 HK Aranäs Röd
HK Aranäs Pojkar 11 HK Aranäs Vit
HK Aranäs Flickor 12 HK Aranäs Blå
HK Aranäs Flickor 12 HK Aranäs Röd
HK Aranäs Flickor 13 HK Aranäs 1
HK Aranäs Flickor 13 HK Aranäs 4
HK Aranäs Flickor 13 HK Aranäs 3
HK Aranäs Flickor 13 HK Aranäs 2
HK Country Pojkar 8 (minihandboll) HK Country 1 Röd
HK Country Pojkar 8 (minihandboll) HK Country 2 Svart
HK Country Flickor 12 HK Country
HP Skövde 90 Pojkar 13 HP Skövde 90
Huddinge HK Flickor 12 Huddinge HK 1
Huddinge HK Flickor 12 Huddinge HK 2
Huddinge HK Flickor 13 Huddinge HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 9 (minihandboll) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 10 IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 10 IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 11 IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 11 IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 12 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 13 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 14 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 16 IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar 16 IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor 9 (minihandboll) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor 10 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor 11 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor 12 IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor 12 IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor 13 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor 14 IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor 16 IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor 16 IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor 19 IF Hallby HK
IF HV Tidaholm Pojkar 12 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06
IF HV Tidaholm Flickor 9 (minihandboll) IF HV Tidaholm
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar 11 IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar 11 IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Flickor 10 IFK Bankeryd Vit
IFK Bankeryd Flickor 10 IFK Bankeryd Blå
IFK Bankeryd Flickor 11 IFK Bankeryd
IFK Bankeryd Flickor 14 IFK Bankeryd
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 10 IFK Skövde HK 3
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 10 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 10 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 11 IFK Skövde HK 3
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 11 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 11 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 12 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 13 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 13 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 14 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 16 IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 16 IFK Skövde HK 3
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 16 IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar 16 IFK Skövde HK 4
KFUM Trollhättan Pojkar 13 KFUM Trollhättan
Nödinge SK Handboll Flickor 12 Nödinge SK Handboll
Redbergslid IK Pojkar 14 Redbergslid IK
Redbergslids IK Pojkar 11 Redbergslids ik 1
Redbergslids IK Pojkar 11 Redbergslids ik 2
RP IF Pojkar 12 RP IF 1
RP IF Pojkar 12 RP IF 2
Skara HK Pojkar 8 (minihandboll) Skara HK 3
Skara HK Pojkar 8 (minihandboll) Skara HK 1
Skara HK Pojkar 8 (minihandboll) Skara HK 2
Skara HK Pojkar 9 (minihandboll) Skara HK
Skara HK Pojkar 10 Skara HK
Skara HK Pojkar 12 Skara HK
Skara HK Pojkar 13 Skara HK 1
Skara HK Pojkar 13 Skara HK 2
Skara HK Pojkar 14 Skara HK
Skuru IK Flickor 11 Skuru IK Vit
Skuru IK Flickor 11 Skuru IK Grön
Skånela IF Flickor 13 Skånela IF
Skövde HF Flickor 14 Skövde HF 1
Skövde HF Flickor 14 Skövde HF 2
Stenungsunds HK Pojkar 13 Stenungsunds HK
Torslanda HK Pojkar 11 Torslanda HK Blå
Torslanda HK Pojkar 11 Torslanda HK Vit
Torslanda HK Pojkar 12 Torslanda HK
Torslanda HK Flickor 13 Torslanda HK
Svenska Cuptouren Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Respect the Referee Elins Esplanad Intersport Arena Skövde Skara Sommarland