Flickor 11

Pulje 4




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
01110106 fr 01/11 13:30 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO HK Aranäs 3 Finished HV Tidaholm      
01110107 fr 01/11 14:00 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO Gökstens BK 2 Finished Hönö IS      
01110108 fr 01/11 14:30 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO Redbergslids IK Gul Finished Täby HBK 2      
01110111 fr 01/11 16:00 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO Alingsås HK Finished Gökstens BK 2      
01110716 fr 01/11 17:30 fr 01/11 Fjärilshallen IF Hallby HK Finished Skövde HF Svart      
02110104 lø 02/11 10:00 lø 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO Täby HBK 2 Finished HK Aranäs 3      
02110708 lø 02/11 12:00 lø 02/11 Fjärilshallen Skövde HF Svart Finished Gökstens BK 2      
02110507 lø 02/11 13:00 lø 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon Täby HBK 2 Finished IF Hallby HK      
02110711 lø 02/11 13:30 lø 02/11 Fjärilshallen Hönö IS Finished Redbergslids IK Gul      
02111212 lø 02/11 14:00 lø 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A Alingsås HK Finished HK Aranäs 3      
02110614 lø 02/11 15:00 lø 02/11 Stöpenhallen HV Tidaholm Finished Gökstens BK 2      
02110915 lø 02/11 16:00 lø 02/11 Helenahallen Skövde HF Svart Finished Hönö IS      
02111216 lø 02/11 16:40 lø 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A IF Hallby HK Finished Alingsås HK      
02110618 lø 02/11 17:00 lø 02/11 Stöpenhallen HV Tidaholm Finished Täby HBK 2      
02110619 lø 02/11 17:30 lø 02/11 Stöpenhallen Redbergslids IK Gul Finished Gökstens BK 2      
03110703 sø 03/11 09:30 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen Skövde HF Svart Finished Täby HBK 2      
03111606 sø 03/11 11:00 sø 03/11 Billingskolan Hönö IS Finished HV Tidaholm      
03110907 sø 03/11 11:30 sø 03/11 Helenahallen Redbergslids IK Gul Finished IF Hallby HK      
03111609 sø 03/11 12:30 sø 03/11 Billingskolan Täby HBK 2 Finished Alingsås HK      
03110711 sø 03/11 13:40 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen HK Aranäs 3 Finished Skövde HF Svart      
03110609 sø 03/11 14:30 sø 03/11 Stöpenhallen HV Tidaholm Finished IF Hallby HK      
03112113 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen B Hönö IS Finished Alingsås HK      
03110715 sø 03/11 15:40 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen Redbergslids IK Gul Finished HK Aranäs 3      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad