Kavelbrohallen

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
02112100 Sa 02/11 08:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 12 - 7 Redbergslids IK 1    
02112101 Sa 02/11 08:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 1 IK Sund 17 - 5 Habo Handboll    
02112102 Sa 02/11 09:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 8 RP IF Linköping 7 - 14 HK Aranäs Vit    
02112103 Sa 02/11 09:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 8 IFK Karlsborg 16 - 8 Huddinge HK Vit    
02112104 Sa 02/11 10:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 4 IF Hallby HK 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02112105 Sa 02/11 10:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 4 Skogås HK Vit 15 - 13 Ystads IF HF Vit    
02112106 Sa 02/11 11:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 5 HP Tibro 6 - 13 Kärra HF    
02112107 Sa 02/11 11:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 5 Huddinge HK Blå 9 - 15 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02112108 Sa 02/11 12:00 Sa 02/11 F11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd Vit      
02112109 Sa 02/11 12:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 8 HK Aranäs Vit 17 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02112110 Sa 02/11 13:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 8 Huddinge HK Vit 10 - 15 RP IF Linköping    
02112111 Sa 02/11 13:30 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 6 Ystads IF HF Gul 12 - 7 HK Aranäs Svart    
02112112 Sa 02/11 14:00 Sa 02/11 P12 Grp 6 Falköpings AIK HK 4 - 15 Vassunda IF    
02112113 Sa 02/11 14:30 Sa 02/11 P14 Grp 2 Hammarby Handboll 9 - 17 Skara Handbollsklubb 2    
02112114 Sa 02/11 15:00 Sa 02/11 F11 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Gökstens BK 1      
02112115 Sa 02/11 15:30 Sa 02/11 P10 Grp 2 GF Kroppskultur 1 Finished HK Country 2      
02112116 Sa 02/11 16:00 Sa 02/11 P10 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Finished IK Baltichov 2      
02112117 Sa 02/11 16:30 Sa 02/11 P12 B-Slutspel 1/16-Finale Redbergslids IK 2 11 - 9 Huddinge HK Vit    
02112118 Sa 02/11 17:00 Sa 02/11 P12 B-Slutspel 1/8-Finale IF Hallby HK 11 - 5 HK Country Svart    
02112119 Sa 02/11 17:30 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale Ystads IF HF Blå 18 - 13 Ystads IF HF Vit    
02112120 Sa 02/11 18:00 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale Skogås HK Vit 7 - 6 Tyresö Handboll    
02112121 Sa 02/11 18:30 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale HK Aranäs Vit 11 - 14 HK Aranäs Svart    
02112122 Sa 02/11 19:00 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02112123 Sa 02/11 19:30 Sa 02/11 P12 B-Slutspel 1/8-Finale HK Country Röd 9 - 8 Habo Handboll    
02112124 Sa 02/11 20:00 Sa 02/11 P12 B-Slutspel 1/8-Finale Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 4 Redbergslids IK 2    
02112125 Sa 02/11 20:30 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale IK Sund 13 - 15 Täby HBK    
02112126 Sa 02/11 21:00 Sa 02/11 P12 A-Slutspel 1/8-Finale Ystads IF HF Gul 18 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad Lindströms Bil