Siste resultat

Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 begynner
Slutt
1/11
2/11
3/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03110109 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P12 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Svart 14 - 19 Ystads IF HF Blå    
03111212 sø 03/11 15:10 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P12 B-Slutspel Final Redbergslids IK 1 10 - 11 RP IF Linköping    
03110111 sø 03/11 15:55 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P13 A-Slutspel Final Skånela IF 14 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
03110812 sø 03/11 15:30 sø 03/11 Rydshallen P13 B-Slutspel Final H43 Lund 7 - 11 IF Hallby HK    
03110107 sø 03/11 12:35 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 A-Slutspel Final Önnereds HK 13 - 18 HK Aranäs 1    
03111213 sø 03/11 15:40 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel Final Hammarby Handboll 13 - 23 IFK Bankeryd    
03110113 sø 03/11 17:45 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 A-Slutspel Final HK Aranäs Blå 19 - 11 HK Aranäs Gul    
03111314 sø 03/11 17:45 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde C P16 B-Slutspel Final Redbergslids IK Vit 19 - 26 Önnereds HK 1    
03110108 sø 03/11 13:25 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F12 A-Slutspel Final Haninge HK 9 - 13 Skuru IK 1    
03110716 sø 03/11 16:15 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Final Stenungsunds HK Vit 8 - 7 HK Country    
03110110 sø 03/11 15:05 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 10 IK Sävehof 2    
03112012 sø 03/11 16:10 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel Final IL Runar Håndball Sort 7 - 8 IF Hallby HK 2    
03110106 sø 03/11 11:45 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 14 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
03112013 sø 03/11 16:45 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel Final Skara HF 9 - 17 Kärra HF    
03110112 sø 03/11 16:45 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F16 A-Slutspel Final Skövde HF 3 16 - 13 Huddinge HK    
03111313 sø 03/11 17:00 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde C F16 B-Slutspel Final Redbergslids IK 14 - 18 Elverum Håndball 3    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
03110715 sø 03/11 15:40 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 Redbergslids IK Gul Ferdig HK Aranäs 3      
03111312 sø 03/11 15:40 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde C P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110915 sø 03/11 15:30 sø 03/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Ferdig Skövde HF 3      
03112011 sø 03/11 15:25 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel Semi final Kärra HF 15 - 8 Skövde HF 1    
03110714 sø 03/11 15:10 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 2 Skövde HF Vit Ferdig HK Aranäs 2      
03110509 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Hammarby IF HF Vit 17 - 26 Önnereds HK 1    
03110610 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 Stöpenhallen P10 Grp 1 GF Kroppskultur 2 Ferdig HK Country 1      
03110914 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 Ferdig Skara Handbollsklubb      
03111613 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 2 HK Country Svart Ferdig HK Guldkroken Vit      
03111311 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde C P16 B-Slutspel Semi final LIF Lindesberg 18 - 22 Redbergslids IK Vit    
03112010 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel Semi final Redbergslids IK Vit 7 - 14 Skara HF    
03112113 sø 03/11 14:50 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen B F11 Grp 4 Hönö IS Ferdig Alingsås HK      
03110713 sø 03/11 14:40 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 4 5 - 6 Stenungsunds HK Vit    
03110609 sø 03/11 14:30 sø 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 4 HV Tidaholm Ferdig IF Hallby HK      
03110913 sø 03/11 14:30 sø 03/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 3 Skövde HF Röd Ferdig IFK Bankeryd Blå      
03111612 sø 03/11 14:30 sø 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Ferdig IF Hallby HK 2      
03112112 sø 03/11 14:20 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen B F10 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK Ferdig Tibro HK      
03110508 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs Gul 23 - 14 Önnereds HK 2    
03111010 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P11 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 1 Ferdig HK Country      
03111112 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 Ferdig IFK Skövde HK 2      
03111211 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 20 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
03112009 sø 03/11 14:15 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel Semi final Elverum Håndball 1 6 - 15 IF Hallby HK 2    
03110712 sø 03/11 14:10 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 B-Slutspel Semi final HK Country 4 - 3 Huddinge HK 3    
03111310 sø 03/11 14:05 sø 03/11 Arena Skövde C P16 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs Blå 23 - 14 HK Aranäs Vit    
03110608 sø 03/11 14:00 sø 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 2 Kärra HF Gul Ferdig HK Country      
03110912 sø 03/11 14:00 sø 03/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 BK Heid Svart Ferdig Skövde HF 3      
03110811 sø 03/11 13:55 sø 03/11 Rydshallen P13 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås Handbollsklubb 1 8 - 9 IF Hallby HK    
03112111 sø 03/11 13:50 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen B F11 Grp 1 IK Cyrus Ferdig HP Warta      
03111009 sø 03/11 13:45 sø 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P10 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK Ferdig IK Baltichov 2      
03111111 sø 03/11 13:45 sø 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Vit Ferdig Torslanda HK 2      
03112008 sø 03/11 13:45 sø 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel Semi final Skara HF Lila 11 - 17 IL Runar Håndball Sort    
03110711 sø 03/11 13:40 sø 03/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 3 Ferdig Skövde HF Svart      
03111210 sø 03/11 13:40 sø 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Hammarby Handboll 14 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad