Skara HF

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01110400 fr 01/11 09:00 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde B F16 Grp 5 Tibro HK 2 10 - 25 Skara HF 2    
01112001 fr 01/11 10:00 fr 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 1 6 - 6 Skara HF Lila    
01112002 fr 01/11 10:30 fr 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 2 7 - 7 Skara HF Vit    
01111301 fr 01/11 10:30 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 2 23 - 9 Skara HF 1    
01110501 fr 01/11 12:00 fr 01/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 Grp 5 Skara HF 2 9 - 16 Kärra HF Gul    
01110409 fr 01/11 15:45 fr 01/11 Arena Skövde B F16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 17 - 9 Skara HF 1    
01112012 fr 01/11 16:00 fr 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 1 Skara HF Lila 9 - 16 Kärra HF Gul    
01112014 fr 01/11 17:00 fr 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 3 Skara HF 4 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
01110614 fr 01/11 17:30 fr 01/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 4 Skara HF Vit 14 - 5 H43 Lund    
01112019 fr 01/11 19:30 fr 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 3 Skara HF 11 - 12 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
02111001 lö 02/11 08:45 lö 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A F16 Grp 5 Skuru IK 2 19 - 8 Skara HF 2    
02112002 lö 02/11 09:00 lö 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 3 Skövde HF 2 8 - 9 Skara HF    
02110409 lö 02/11 14:00 lö 02/11 Arena Skövde B F16 Grp 2 Skara HF 1 7 - 16 RP IF Linköping 1    
02110112 lö 02/11 14:00 lö 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 Grp 1 Vetlanda HF 7 - 10 Skara HF Lila    
02112013 lö 02/11 14:30 lö 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 4 IL Runar Håndball Hvit 9 - 12 Skara HF Vit    
02111310 lö 02/11 15:30 lö 02/11 Arena Skövde C F16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skara HF 2 12 - 11 Kärra HF Röd    
02110119 lö 02/11 18:15 lö 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Vetlanda HF 2 13 - 16 Skara HF 1    
02111118 lö 02/11 20:30 lö 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skara HF Lila 9 - 2 HK Guldkroken    
02111119 lö 02/11 21:00 lö 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skara HF Vit 10 - 9 HK Lidköping    
03110600 sö 03/11 08:00 sö 03/11 Stöpenhallen F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Redbergslids IK 23 - 11 Skara HF 1    
03111101 sö 03/11 08:30 sö 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skara HF Lila 11 - 7 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
03112001 sö 03/11 08:30 sö 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skara HF Vit 12 - 16 Tyresö Handboll    
03110601 sö 03/11 08:45 sö 03/11 Stöpenhallen F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final NKIK 18 - 9 Skara HF 2    
03112004 sö 03/11 10:45 sö 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Country 11 - 12 Skara HF    
03112008 sö 03/11 13:45 sö 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel Semifinal Skara HF Lila 11 - 17 IL Runar Håndball Sort    
03112010 sö 03/11 14:50 sö 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Redbergslids IK Vit 7 - 14 Skara HF    
03112013 sö 03/11 16:45 sö 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel Final Skara HF 9 - 17 Kärra HF    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad Lindströms Bil