Flickor 10

Grupp 1




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
01110504 fr 01/11 14:15 fr 01/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon Skövde HF 3 Färdig HK Guldkroken Röd      
01110505 fr 01/11 14:45 fr 01/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon BK Heid Vit Färdig Skövde HF 1      
01110912 fr 01/11 17:30 fr 01/11 Helenahallen BK Heid Svart Färdig HK Country Röd      
01111612 fr 01/11 18:00 fr 01/11 Billingskolan IK Baltichov Vit Färdig Skuru IK 1      
01110913 fr 01/11 18:00 fr 01/11 Helenahallen IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Färdig Katrineholms AIK      
02110905 lö 02/11 10:30 lö 02/11 Helenahallen HK Country Röd Färdig BK Heid Vit      
02110907 lö 02/11 11:30 lö 02/11 Helenahallen Skövde HF 1 Färdig IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
02110812 lö 02/11 14:00 lö 02/11 Rydshallen BK Heid Vit Färdig IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
02110712 lö 02/11 14:00 lö 02/11 Fjärilshallen BK Heid Svart Färdig Skuru IK 1      
02110912 lö 02/11 14:00 lö 02/11 Helenahallen HK Country Röd Färdig IK Baltichov Vit      
02110815 lö 02/11 15:30 lö 02/11 Rydshallen IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Färdig HK Guldkroken Röd      
02110916 lö 02/11 16:30 lö 02/11 Helenahallen IK Baltichov Vit Färdig Skövde HF 3      
02111618 lö 02/11 17:00 lö 02/11 Billingskolan Katrineholms AIK Färdig BK Heid Svart      
02110818 lö 02/11 17:00 lö 02/11 Rydshallen BK Heid Vit Färdig Skuru IK 1      
02111621 lö 02/11 18:30 lö 02/11 Billingskolan Katrineholms AIK Färdig HK Guldkroken Röd      
02110921 lö 02/11 19:00 lö 02/11 Helenahallen Skövde HF 1 Färdig IK Baltichov Vit      
02110924 lö 02/11 20:30 lö 02/11 Helenahallen Skövde HF 1 Färdig Skuru IK 1      
03110902 sö 03/11 09:00 sö 03/11 Helenahallen HK Guldkroken Röd Färdig Skuru IK 1      
03111106 sö 03/11 11:05 sö 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B Skövde HF 3 Färdig IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
03111107 sö 03/11 11:35 sö 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B Katrineholms AIK Färdig HK Country Röd      
03110909 sö 03/11 12:30 sö 03/11 Helenahallen HK Guldkroken Röd Färdig BK Heid Svart      
03111110 sö 03/11 13:15 sö 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B IK Baltichov Vit Färdig BK Heid Vit      
03111008 sö 03/11 13:15 sö 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A Skövde HF 1 Färdig Katrineholms AIK      
03110912 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 Helenahallen BK Heid Svart Färdig Skövde HF 3      
03110915 sö 03/11 15:30 sö 03/11 Helenahallen HK Country Röd Färdig Skövde HF 3      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad Lindströms Bil