You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Helenahallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03110900 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
03110901 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110902 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
03110903 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Finished Skara HK      
03110904 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03110905 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished HK Country 1      
03110906 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 1 Finished HP Skövde 90      
03110907 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
03110908 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished Skara HK      
03110909 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished HK Country 1      
03110910 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished HP Skövde 90      
03110911 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Skara HK      
03110912 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
03110913 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Mariestads AIF Finished HK Country 2      
03110914 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110915 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03110916 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Finished HP Skövde 90      
03110917 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 HK Country 2 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
03110918 Sat 03/11 17:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 HK Country 1 Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
03110919 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Finished IFK Skövde HK 2      
03110920 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
03110921 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Finished Mariestads AIF      
03110922 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Mölndals HF 10 - 9 HK Aranäs Röd    
03110923 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Göksten 2 9 - 2 HK Aranäs Blå    
03110924 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 1 9 - 12 Kärra HF 2    
03110925 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 6 HK Aranäs Vit    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad