You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

IFK Skövde HK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02111200 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 Redbergslids IK 3 14 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110500 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 20 - 15 IK Sävehof 3    
02111201 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 4 KFUM Trollhättan KFUM TV 13 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02110801 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 4 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02111000 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Vetlanda HF 13 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02111602 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02110805 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 5 - 11 Redbergslids IK    
02111003 Fri 02/11 12:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 3 13 - 24 IK Sävehof 1    
02111606 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02111208 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 IFK Skövde HK 1 9 - 11 Ale HF    
02111004 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Åkersberga HK 21 - 16 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02110907 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
02110908 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
02111610 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 16 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110609 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 7 IK Sävehof    
02110909 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished HK Country 2      
02111314 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C P14 Grp 9 IFK Skövde HK 1 10 - 10 Elverum Håndball 1    
02110911 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Mariestads AIF      
02111612 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 13 Habo Handboll    
02110613 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 Fjellhammer 2 6 - 17 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02110816 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Skövde HK 1 16 - 4 Kärra HF    
02111011 Fri 02/11 18:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 3 16 - 23 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02110819 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 7 - 10 IFK Tumba    
02110516 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 Uppsala HK 2 19 - 16 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02111221 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 10 - 17 Redbergslids IK 2    
02110920 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2      
02111621 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 3 - 10 Hammarby IF HF    
02110423 Fri 02/11 20:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P14 Grp 9 IFK Skövde HK 1 16 - 8 LVHK Svart    
02111622 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 Skogås HK 11 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02110621 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 14 - 10 IK Sävehof    
02111623 Fri 02/11 21:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 Torslanda HK Blå 8 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 3    
03110100 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 Grp 4 Fjellhammer 2 7 - 19 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110900 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
03111201 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 4 IK Bolton 11 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110901 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110902 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
03110803 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 HK Silwing Troja 13 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110502 Sat 03/11 09:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 1 5 - 26 IFK Skövde HK 3    
03111604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Alingsås HK Blå 6 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03111204 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 10 IFK Strängnäs 14 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110905 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished HK Country 1      
03111606 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Skövde HK 3 11 - 9 Torslanda HK Blå    
03110907 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Blå Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
03111608 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 HK Country Röd 6 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03111909 Sat 03/11 12:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P14 Grp 9 Vetlanda HF 10 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110810 Sat 03/11 13:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 BK Heid 2 Svart 9 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03110107 Sat 03/11 13:10 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 16 Enköping HF    
03111711 Sat 03/11 13:45 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 12 - 18 LIF Lindesberg    
03110912 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
03110814 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK Vit 7 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110914 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
03110915 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK II      
03111615 Sat 03/11 15:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03111616 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Skogås HK 18 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 3    
03111114 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final Eskilstuna GUIF 19 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110919 Sat 03/11 17:30 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Kungälvs HK Grön Finished IFK Skövde HK 2      
03110920 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
03110820 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 9 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03111719 Sat 03/11 18:55 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Lågan 16 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110515 Sat 03/11 19:20 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Elverum Håndball 1 15 - 18 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03111120 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 7 - 9 Eskilstuna GUIF    
03110824 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 17 - 10 Skuru IK    
03110119 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 3 26 - 13 HP Tibro    
04110800 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final BK Heid 1 Röd 12 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
04110500 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 2 26 - 17 IFK Skövde HK 2    
04111900 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 12 - 9 Torslanda HK 2    
04111601 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 6 - 5 HK Country Röd    
04110901 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Norrköpings HK NHK I      
04111303 Sun 04/11 09:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 16 - 17 Åkersberga HK    
04111804 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 16 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
04110905 Sun 04/11 10:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
04110906 Sun 04/11 11:00 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Skara HK      
04110504 Sun 04/11 11:05 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Uppsala HK 3 10 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 3    
04111606 Sun 04/11 11:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 4 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
04111609 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110506 Sun 04/11 14:15 Sun 04/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 A-Slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde HK 3 18 - 16 LIF Lindesberg    
04110913 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Mariestads AIF      
04110113 Sun 04/11 17:40 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 A-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 3 7 - 14 IK Sävehof 1    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad