You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Alingsås HK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02111300 Fri 02/11 08:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F14 Grp 6 Tibro HK 12 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110400 Fri 02/11 08:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 11 - 8 Mariestads AIF    
02111301 Fri 02/11 08:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F14 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 4 - 9 Alingsås HK 2    
02111302 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 8 Falköpings AIK HK 2 8 - 14 Alingsås HK 2    
02110402 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F12 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 1 15 - 11 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
02111800 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 15 - 11 Skara HK    
02110104 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110802 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06 7 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
02111801 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo 9 - 20 Alingsås HK 2    
02111802 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 2 Alingsås HK 3 11 - 12 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 2    
02110803 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 7 - 5 HK Country    
02110706 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 6 Skövde HF Röd 14 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
02111905 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 2 11 - 8 OV Helsingborg 1    
02110409 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 2 7 - 11 Alingsås HK    
02111209 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A F14 Grp 6 Backa HK 1 18 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
02111311 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 8 Huddinge HK 1 1 - 24 Alingsås HK 2    
02111808 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 16 - 11 Skara HK    
02110510 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 10 - 10 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111611 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 5 Alingsås HK Blå    
02111112 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 2 4 - 9 H43 Lund HF 2    
02110813 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 10 - 10 RP IF Linköping 1    
02112016 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall P14 Grp 5 Alingsås HK 2 10 - 14 Haslum IL håndball 1    
02110113 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F12 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110419 Fri 02/11 18:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P11 Grp 4 Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 15 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111712 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall P12 Grp 2 UppsalaHK 9 - 6 Alingsås HK Vit    
02111323 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C P14 Grp 2 Täby HBK 11 - 8 Alingsås HK 3    
02110518 Fri 02/11 20:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 1 LVHK Röd 13 - 16 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1    
03110800 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 14 - 6 Skuru IK    
03111901 Sat 03/11 08:30 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 1 18 - 1 GIK Wasaiterna U    
03111302 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 2 12 - 13 Alingsås HK 3    
03111102 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 8 Alingsås HK 2 15 - 3 Kärra HF Kärra 1    
03110102 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 2 17 - 12 Alingsås HK 2    
03111604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Alingsås HK Blå 6 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03110804 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 9 - 7 Torslanda HK    
03111304 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 Grp 1 LVHK Röd 8 - 17 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1    
03110405 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F14 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 1 14 - 10 Vetlanda HF 1    
03111105 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 7 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
03111006 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A F14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 2 11 - 8 Alingsås HK 2    
03111206 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 6 Torslanda HK 11 - 10 Alingsås HK    
03110807 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 7 - 11 BK Heid 1 Röd    
03112011 Sat 03/11 13:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F11 Grp 6 Göksten 2 10 - 4 Alingsås HK 2    
03110814 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK Vit 7 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 1    
03111915 Sat 03/11 16:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 2 17 - 5 HK Aranäs Röd    
03111219 Sat 03/11 17:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 10 - 13 Hammarby IF HF    
03110115 Sat 03/11 17:45 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 2 20 - 11 Elverum Håndball 2    
03111718 Sat 03/11 18:20 Sat 03/11 Skara Idrottshall F14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Backa HK 1 15 - 5 Alingsås HK 2    
03110620 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Huddinge HK 1 14 - 3 Alingsås HK 2    
03111118 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 10 Alingsås HK Blå    
03110116 Sat 03/11 18:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 19 - 16 H43 Lund HF 1    
03110723 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 1 12 - 7 Skövde HF 1    
03111121 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 1 15 - 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
03110924 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Helenahallen F11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 1 9 - 12 Kärra HF 2    
03111225 Sat 03/11 20:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 3 20 - 10 Uppsala HK    
04110700 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF 5 - 14 Alingsås HK 2    
04111800 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 15 - 11 IK Lågan    
04110701 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 1 22 - 11 Tyresö Handboll röd    
04110601 Sun 04/11 08:35 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final HK Aranäs Blå 14 - 20 Alingsås HK 2    
04111802 Sun 04/11 09:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P12 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK Blå 12 - 3 HK Country    
04110602 Sun 04/11 09:15 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 3 19 - 15 HK Country 04    
04111603 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Habo Handboll 8 - 10 Alingsås HK Blå    
04111804 Sun 04/11 10:10 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 16 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
04110604 Sun 04/11 11:30 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Åhus Handboll 15 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
04112007 Sun 04/11 12:00 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Elverum Håndball 2 10 - 6 Alingsås HK 1    
04111607 Sun 04/11 12:10 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Nyköping 11 - 12 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110605 Sun 04/11 12:15 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK 3 18 - 17 H43 Lund HF 3    
04110708 Sun 04/11 12:20 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK 2 15 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
04110708 Sun 04/11 12:20 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK 2 15 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
04110808 Sun 04/11 12:45 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 B-Slutspel Semi final Alingsås HK Blå 3 - 13 HK Aranäs    
04110107 Sun 04/11 13:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P14 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 12 - 21 Önnereds HK    
04111609 Sun 04/11 13:30 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
04110606 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Stöpenhallen P14 B-Slutspel Final Åhus Handboll 19 - 12 Alingsås HK 3    
04110111 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F12 A-Slutspel Final Alingsås HK 2 14 - 4 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad