You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

Hammarby IF HF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110505 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 7 HK Aranäs 1    
02111006 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 20 - 24 RP IF Linköping 1    
02110412 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B P13 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 10 - 13 Elverum Håndball 1    
02111611 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 5 Alingsås HK Blå    
02111315 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C F12 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 8 - 3 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
02112014 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall P14 Grp 10 H43 Lund HF 2 15 - 9 Hammarby IF HF    
02111010 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 16 - 20 Hammarby IF HF    
02110916 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skövde HF Röd      
02111220 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 Grp 1 Mölndal/Nord 4 - 11 Hammarby IF HF    
02112019 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall P14 Grp 10 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 19 IF Hallby HK    
02111621 Fri 02/11 20:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 3 - 10 Hammarby IF HF    
03111100 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 1 HK Guldkroken Hjo 4 - 16 Hammarby IF HF    
03110501 Sat 03/11 08:45 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 17 - 15 Elverum Håndball 1    
03111605 Sat 03/11 10:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 5 Hammarby IF HF    
03110504 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 10 Hammarby IF HF 12 - 18 HK Aranäs Vit    
03111107 Sat 03/11 11:30 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 10 - 7 IFK Karlsborg    
03111307 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde C F10 Grp 1 Skara HF 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03111617 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Blå 2 - 14 Hammarby IF HF    
03110512 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 B-Slutspel 1/16 Final HK Aranäs Blå 21 - 12 Hammarby IF HF    
03110417 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03111219 Sat 03/11 17:35 Sat 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Alingsås HK 10 - 13 Hammarby IF HF    
03110420 Sat 03/11 18:00 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit Finished Hammarby IF HF      
03111621 Sat 03/11 19:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 17 - 12 Hammarby IF HF    
03111823 Sat 03/11 20:00 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF 12 - 9 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
03110424 Sat 03/11 20:30 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Enköping HF 27 - 19 Hammarby IF HF    
04110700 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Fjärilshallen F12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF 5 - 14 Alingsås HK 2    
04111203 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Kavelbrohallen A P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 10 - 4 Hammarby IF HF    
04111605 Sun 04/11 10:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
04111811 Sun 04/11 14:00 Sun 04/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F10 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF Finished Skara HF 2      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad