You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.



Friday 2/11 (Day 1)

<
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110100 Fri 02/11 08:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F14 Grp 1 HK Lidköping 9 - 8 Huddinge HK HHK 1    
02111300 Fri 02/11 08:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F14 Grp 6 Tibro HK 12 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110101 Fri 02/11 08:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F13 Grp 8 Tibro HK 11 - 5 Skåre HK Vit    
02110400 Fri 02/11 08:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 11 - 8 Mariestads AIF    
02111301 Fri 02/11 08:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F14 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 4 - 9 Alingsås HK 2    
02110102 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 6 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02110401 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 9 Skåre HK Grön 4 - 9 Redbergslids IK Vit    
02111302 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 8 Falköpings AIK HK 2 8 - 14 Alingsås HK 2    
02110700 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 Skövde HF 2 8 - 5 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
02111200 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 10 Redbergslids IK 3 14 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110500 Fri 02/11 09:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 1 20 - 15 IK Sävehof 3    
02110103 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F12 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 9 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
02110402 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F12 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 1 15 - 11 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 svart    
02111303 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 6 HK Aranäs 2 18 - 7 HK Brätte    
02111600 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 HP Tibro 1 2 - 6 Falköpings AIK HK    
02110701 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 9 HK Country 9 - 8 Kävlinge HK    
02111201 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 4 KFUM Trollhättan KFUM TV 13 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02110800 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 H43 Lund 19 - 3 Skara HK    
02110600 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 2 IFK Karlsborg 3 - 23 LUGI HF 2    
02112000 Fri 02/11 09:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 5 Redbergslids IK Blå 5 - 12 Skövde HF Svart    
02110501 Fri 02/11 09:45 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK 2 17 - 18 Kärra HF    
02110104 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop F11 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 13 - 8 Alingsås HK 1    
02110403 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 14 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
02111304 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 2 IFK Bankeryd 1 10 - 16 IK Sävehof 1    
02111601 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping 6 - 7 HK Country Svart    
02110702 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 röd 3 - 7 Skuru IK 2    
02110900 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Finished HK Country      
02111202 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 2 13 - 11 Torslanda HK    
02110801 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 4 - 8 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02111800 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 15 - 11 Skara HK    
02111900 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 5 Kungälvs HK Rosa 7 - 9 Skara HF 1    
02110601 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 8 LUGI HF 1 12 - 12 IFK Bankeryd    
02111000 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Vetlanda HF 13 - 12 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02111100 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 Grp 7 HP Tibro 2 9 - 5 HK Lidköping    
02112001 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 7 HK Malmö 10 - 6 HK Country    
02111700 Fri 02/11 10:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F12 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK Blå 2 - 11 Falköpings AIK HK 1    
02110404 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 8 Falköpings AIK HK 7 - 7 IF Hallby HK    
02111305 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 9 IF Hallby HK 2 6 - 6 HK Aranäs Röd    
02111602 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02110703 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd Blå 4 - 5 Kärra HF Kärra 2    
02110901 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 8 Torslanda HK 2 13 - 2 HK Country    
02111203 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 1 Elverum Håndball 1 17 - 6 IFK Karlsborg    
02110802 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06 7 - 7 Alingsås HK Blå    
02111801 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo 9 - 20 Alingsås HK 2    
02111901 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 2 Skara HF 2 2 - 4 IFK Bankeryd    
02110502 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 19 - 6 HK Lidköping    
02110602 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 8 Backa HK 2 7 - 12 Kungälvs HK 2    
02111101 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 Grp 6 Vetlanda HF 1 5 - 14 Backa HK 1    
02112002 Fri 02/11 10:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 5 Elverum Håndball 2 9 - 11 Skövde HF 1    
02110105 Fri 02/11 10:45 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Gående Parahandboll IK Sävehof 2 9 - 11 Parahandboll IK Sävehof 1    
02111701 Fri 02/11 10:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Skara HF 2 16 - 8 Skövde HF 3    
02111001 Fri 02/11 10:45 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 3 HP Tibro 15 - 18 Elverum Håndball 2    
02110405 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 2 LVHK 1 17 - 9 RP IF Linköping    
02111306 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 11 IF Hallby HK 1 9 - 5 Kungälvs HK Grön    
02111603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 9 Torslanda HK Vit    
02110704 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Skövde HF 1 11 - 8 Kungälvs HK Vit    
02110902 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Blå 12 - 13 Kärra HF 1    
02111204 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 7 Skara HK 1 9 - 13 Gimonäs UIF 05/06    
02110803 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Alingsås HK Vit 7 - 5 HK Country    
02111802 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 2 Alingsås HK 3 11 - 12 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 2    
02111902 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 11 - 14 BK Heid    
02110503 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F14 Grp 4 Kärra HF 2 15 - 2 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02110603 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 5 Skuru IK Grön 14 - 3 HK Aranäs Röd    
02111102 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK 8 - 12 Eskilstuna ...Lag Selma 2    
02112003 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 5 IF Hallby HK 10 - 16 Kungälvs HK 1    
02110106 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Gående Parahandboll IK Sävehof 1 15 - 19 Parahandboll IFK Tumba    
02110406 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 9 Skåre HK Grön 1 - 19 LVHK 2    
02111307 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 13 - 3 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02111604 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 8 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll Blå    
02110705 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit 5 - 3 Kärra HF 2    
02110903 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F11 Grp 7 HK Aranäs Vit 8 - 12 IFK Bankeryd    
02111205 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 HK Aranäs 2 15 - 9 Skara HK    
02110804 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 - 10 RP IF Linköping 2    
02111702 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 Mariestads ...tad aif F16 3 - 15 Härnösand HF    
02111803 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 8 Halmstad Ha... Halmstad 1 8 - 9 Torslanda HK 1    
02111903 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F11 Grp 3 Mölndals HF 8 - 9 Skara HF    
02110504 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F13 Grp 6 Eskilstuna GUIF Lag Ebba 13 - 8 Tyresö Handboll Gul    
02111002 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 1 25 - 16 IK Sävehof 4    
02111103 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 8 HK Aranäs 1 10 - 8 Tibro HK    
02112004 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F11 Grp 1 Huddinge HK 2 16 - 10 Kävlinge HK    
02110407 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F13 Grp 9 Haninge HK 2 16 - 7 Redbergslids IK Vit    
02111308 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F13 Grp 8 Skåre HK Vit 7 - 7 Skånela IF    
02111605 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 HP Tibro 1 2 - 14 HK Aranäs Röd    
02110706 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 6 Skövde HF Röd 14 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
02110904 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Skara HK Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
02111206 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 HK Aranäs 3 14 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
02110805 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 5 - 11 Redbergslids IK    
02111804 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 6 Redbergslids IK 10 - 10 IFK Karlsborg    
02111904 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F13 Grp 10 IK Baltichov 2 13 - 10 Skara HF    
02110505 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 7 HK Aranäs 1    
02110604 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 8 Nödinge SK ...boll Orange 8 - 8 Skuru IK Vit    
02111104 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B P11 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 8 - 2 HP Tibro 2    
02112005 Fri 02/11 12:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 1 IFK Bankeryd 2 12 - 15 Skövde HF Vit    
02111703 Fri 02/11 12:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 4 IFK Karlsborg 12 - 14 Skövde HF 1    
02111003 Fri 02/11 12:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 3 13 - 24 IK Sävehof 1    
02110107 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Rulle Rulle Parahandboll IK Sävehof 8 - 6 Parahandbol...ristianstad    
02110408 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder F12 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 3 GIK Wasaiterna U    
02111309 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 11 OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 6 VästeråsIrsta HF 2    
02111606 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 6 IFK Bankeryd 1 9 - 7 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02110707 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 5 Skövde HF Svart 10 - 22 Torslanda HK 1    
02110905 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK I Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
02111207 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 9 HK Aranäs 1 12 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 2    
02110806 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 4 - 8 BK Heid 1 Röd    
02111805 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 10 IF Hallby HK 7 - 11 HK Aranäs Vit    
02111905 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F14 Grp 4 Alingsås HK 2 11 - 8 OV Helsingborg 1    
02110506 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 10 H43 Lund NF    
02110605 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 2 IFK Karlsborg 5 - 19 Kärra HF 1    
02111105 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 Grp 6 Vetlanda HF 1 16 - 9 Tibro HK    
02112006 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 4 Skövde HF Röd 13 - 11 IK Baltichov 1    
02110409 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 6 Elverum Håndball 2 7 - 11 Alingsås HK    
02111310 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 8 Kärra HF Kärra 1 12 - 6 Falköpings AIK HK 2    
02111607 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 HK Aranäs Blå 9 - 6 IFK Karlsborg    
02110708 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 HK Aranäs 2 9 - 13 Huddinge HK 2    
02110906 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished Kungälvs HK Blå      
02111208 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 10 IFK Skövde HK 1 9 - 11 Ale HF    
02110807 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 5 IFK Tumba 14 - 7 BK Heid 2 Svart    
02111704 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 6 Skara HF 1 14 - 10 IFK Bankeryd    
02111806 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 7 Önnereds HK 19 - 8 HK Country 04    
02111906 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F12 Grp 5 HF Orust 4 - 9 Skara HF 1    
02110507 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 1 Uppsala HK 3 25 - 18 RP IF Linköping 2    
02110606 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F14 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 11 - 14 Skuru IK 2    
02111004 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Åkersberga HK 21 - 16 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02111106 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 3 Tyresö Handboll gul 3 - 8 HK Lidköping    
02112007 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 3 Skövde HF 2 16 - 7 Partille IF    
02110108 Fri 02/11 13:20 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Gående Parahandboll IFK Tumba 16 - 15 Parahandboll IK Sävehof 2    
02110410 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 6 Torslanda HK 7 - 6 Mariestads AIF    
02111311 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 8 Huddinge HK 1 1 - 24 Alingsås HK 2    
02111608 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan F11 Grp 2 Gustavsbergs IF HK 4 - 16 IF Hallby HK    
02110709 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F14 Grp 8 IFK Bankeryd 10 - 11 Kungälvs HK 2    
02110907 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Kungälvs HK Grön      
02111209 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen F14 Grp 6 Backa HK 1 18 - 7 Alingsås HK 1    
02110808 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 6 Skara HK 2 - 7 IF Hallby HK    
02111807 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 5 Torslanda HK 2 15 - 7 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
02111907 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 6 Kärra HF 2 13 - 18 Skuru IK 2    
02110607 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 5 H43 Lund 15 - 6 Redbergslids IK Blå    
02111107 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 3 Elverum Håndball 1 11 - 8 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
02112008 Fri 02/11 13:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 3 Elverum Håndball 1 10 - 4 Vetlanda HF 2    
02111705 Fri 02/11 13:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 1 Falköpings AIK HK 7 - 23 IK Sävehof 1    
02110508 Fri 02/11 13:45 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 LIF Lindesberg 19 - 14 Uppsala HK 2    
02111005 Fri 02/11 13:45 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 3 HP Tibro 18 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
02110411 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 1 IFK Karlsborg 4 - 12 Mölndal/Nord    
02111312 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F11 Grp 7 IFK Bankeryd 8 - 10 Eskilstuna GUIF 2    
02111609 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 1 Falköpings AIK HK 5 - 5 IF Hallby HK    
02110710 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F14 Grp 8 LUGI HF 1 15 - 7 Backa HK 2    
02110908 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 Norrköpings HK NHK II Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
02111210 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 3 HP Skövde 90 11 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
02110809 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 5 - 8 HK Aranäs    
02111808 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Alingsås HH 1 16 - 11 Skara HK    
02110608 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 7 HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 HK Country    
02111108 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 Grp 1 Huddinge HK HHK 1 9 - 12 OV Helsingborg 2    
02112009 Fri 02/11 14:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 5 Skövde HF Svart 13 - 8 Haninge HK 1    
02110109 Fri 02/11 14:10 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Gående Parahandboll IK Sävehof 1 9 - 17 Parahandboll IFK Tumba    
02111908 Fri 02/11 14:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 Skövde HF 2 11 - 28 Kärra HF 1    
02110412 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 10 - 13 Elverum Håndball 1    
02111313 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 7 Skuru IK 2 18 - 8 Redbergslids IK Blå    
02111610 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 HK Aranäs Vit 16 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
02110711 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 6 Skövde HF 2 15 - 8 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
02110909 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished HK Country 2      
02111211 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Skara HK 11 - 7 IFK Bankeryd 1    
02110810 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 2 Torslanda HK 6 - 16 UppsalaHK    
02111706 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 2 Redbergslids IK Blå 15 - 12 Skara HF 2    
02111809 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 F13 Grp 7 Huddinge HK 1 11 - 9 HK Malmö    
02110509 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F11 Grp 4 Huddinge HK 1 10 - 7 HK Aranäs Blå    
02110609 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen P14 Grp 4 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 7 IK Sävehof    
02111006 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 20 - 24 RP IF Linköping 1    
02111109 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 Grp 5 Kungälvs HK 1 13 - 12 Elverum Håndball 2    
02112010 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F14 Grp 5 Skövde HF 1 14 - 9 IF Hallby HK    
02110413 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 8 IF Hallby HK 2 - 16 Kungälvs HK    
02111314 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank P14 Grp 9 IFK Skövde HK 1 10 - 10 Elverum Håndball 1    
02111611 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 4 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 5 Alingsås HK Blå    
02110712 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 5 Tyresö Handboll röd 18 - 8 Kungälvs HK Rosa    
02110910 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde 90 Finished HK Country 1      
02111212 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 7 Tyresö Handboll Röd 12 - 13 Skara HK 1    
02110811 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skuru IK 8 - 14 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
02111810 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 3 HK Aranäs Blå 7 - 10 Skuru IK    
02111909 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 RP IF Linköping 11 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
02110510 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F11 Grp 7 Alingsås HK 1 10 - 10 HK Aranäs Vit    
02110610 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 4 Kärra HF 1 5 - 7 Eskilstuna GUIF 1    
02111110 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 2 Nödinge SK Handboll Blå 5 - 4 HK Aranäs Gul    
02112011 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit 8 - 10 Kärra HF    
02110110 Fri 02/11 15:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Rulle Rulle Parahandbol...ristianstad 7 - 11 Parahandboll IK Sävehof    
02111707 Fri 02/11 15:15 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 3 IF Hallby HK 1 21 - 8 Mariestads ...tad aif F16    
02111007 Fri 02/11 15:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 1 13 - 26 RP IF Linköping 3    
02110414 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 8 Norrköpings HK 17 - 5 Falköpings AIK HK    
02111315 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F12 Grp 1 Hammarby IF HF 8 - 3 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
02111612 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 IFK Skövde HK 2 15 - 13 Habo Handboll    
02110713 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F12 Grp 10 Skövde HF 1 9 - 8 HK Aranäs 2    
02110911 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Mariestads AIF      
02111213 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 2 Tyresö Handboll Gul 7 - 15 HK Aranäs 2    
02110812 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 3 Kärra HF 7 - 12 HK Silwing Troja    
02111811 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 9 LVHK Svart 15 - 11 Vetlanda HF    
02110511 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F14 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 1 5 - 11 Kärra HF 2    
02110611 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 7 - 4 Kärra HF 2    
02111111 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F12 Grp 6 Gustavsbergs IF HK 9 - 6 Kärra HF Kärra 2    
02112012 Fri 02/11 15:30 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 4 Halmstad Handboll 8 - 8 Skövde HF Röd    
02111910 Fri 02/11 15:45 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 4 Skövde HF 1 17 - 12 IK Sävehof 3    
02110415 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 4 Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 8 IK Bolton    
02111316 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde C - Danske Bank F16 Grp 2 Elverum Håndball 2 13 - 24 Skövde HF 3    
02111613 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 5 HK Country Röd 6 - 14 Skogås HK    
02110714 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Fjärilshallen F11 Grp 1 Skövde HF Vit 14 - 10 Huddinge HK 2    
02110912 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Helenahallen F10 Grp 1 Habo Handboll 1 Finished Skövde HF Vit      
02111214 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Kavelbrohallen P13 Grp 5 IF HV Tidaholm 14 - 15 HK Aranäs 3    
02110813 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 10 - 10 RP IF Linköping 1    
02111708 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Idrottshall F16 Grp 7 IF Hallby HK 2 15 - 18 Kärra HF 3    
02111812 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 1 P14 Grp 8 IK Lågan 20 - 11 Uppsala HK    
02110512 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F12 Grp 3 H43 Lund NF 10 - 7 Tyresö Handboll gul    
02110612 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 9 LVHK 2 14 - 13 Haninge HK 2    
02111008 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 5 Enköping HF 25 - 21 Vetlanda HF    
02111112 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F11 Grp 6 Alingsås HK 2 4 - 9 H43 Lund HF 2    
02112013 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens skola F13 Grp 4 Huddinge HK 2 16 - 4 IK Baltichov 1    
02110111 Fri 02/11 16:15 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Coop Para Gående Parahandboll IK Sävehof 2 7 - 8 Parahandboll IK Sävehof 1    
02110416 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B - AB Skövdebostäder P13 Grp 7 Redbergslids IK 1 14 - 9 Gimonäs UIF 05/06    
02111614 Fri 02/11 16:30 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 2 Täby HBK 13 - 7 IFK Karlsborg