You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2020 here.

Helenahallen

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110900 Sat 02/11 08:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 Kärra HF Finished OV Helsingborg      
02110901 Sat 02/11 08:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 Skövde HF 2 Finished IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
02110902 Sat 02/11 09:00 Sat 02/11 P11 Grp 2 Torslanda HK 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll      
02110903 Sat 02/11 09:30 Sat 02/11 P11 Grp 2 NHK 2 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
02110904 Sat 02/11 10:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Hammarby Handboll      
02110905 Sat 02/11 10:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Finished BK Heid Vit      
02110906 Sat 02/11 11:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished OV Helsingborg      
02110907 Sat 02/11 11:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF 1 Finished IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
02110908 Sat 02/11 12:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
02110909 Sat 02/11 12:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 Skuru IK 2 Finished HV Tidaholm      
02110910 Sat 02/11 13:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished IF Hallby HK      
02110911 Sat 02/11 13:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 2 GF Kroppskultur 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 4      
02110912 Sat 02/11 14:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 HK Country Röd Finished IK Baltichov Vit      
02110913 Sat 02/11 14:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished GF Kroppskultur 2      
02110914 Sat 02/11 15:30 Sat 02/11 F11 Grp 1 HK Aranäs 1 Finished Skövde HF Rosa      
02110915 Sat 02/11 16:00 Sat 02/11 F11 Grp 4 Skövde HF Svart Finished Hönö IS      
02110916 Sat 02/11 16:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov Vit Finished Skövde HF 3      
02110917 Sat 02/11 17:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 GF Kroppskultur 2 Finished IFK Skövde HK 3      
02110918 Sat 02/11 17:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 2 GF Kroppskultur 1 Finished IFK Skövde HK 2      
02110919 Sat 02/11 18:00 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 4 Finished Skara Handbollsklubb      
02110920 Sat 02/11 18:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 IK Baltichov 1 Finished HK Country 1      
02110921 Sat 02/11 19:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF 1 Finished IK Baltichov Vit      
02110922 Sat 02/11 19:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 Kärra HF Finished HP Skövde      
02110923 Sat 02/11 20:00 Sat 02/11 P11 Grp 1 Årsta AIK HF Finished Torslanda HK 1      
02110924 Sat 02/11 20:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 Skövde HF 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad