You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2020 here.

IK Sävehof

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01111302 Fri 01/11 11:15 Fri 01/11 Arena Skövde C F16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 1 17 - 9 IK Sävehof    
01112006 Fri 01/11 12:30 Fri 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 9 Skövde HF 2    
01111102 Fri 01/11 12:30 Fri 01/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 1 15 - 6 IFK Bankeryd Blå    
01111207 Fri 01/11 13:00 Fri 01/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 16 - 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo    
01110807 Fri 01/11 13:30 Fri 01/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 5 HK Guldkroken Hjo 9 - 12 IK Sävehof 1    
01111208 Fri 01/11 13:30 Fri 01/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 2 Skara Handbollsklubb 2 13 - 17 IK Sävehof 1    
01112009 Fri 01/11 14:30 Fri 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 Skövde HF 1 10 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
01111308 Fri 01/11 15:45 Fri 01/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 Skuru IK 12 - 16 IK Sävehof    
01110409 Fri 01/11 15:45 Fri 01/11 Arena Skövde B F16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 17 - 9 Skara HF 1    
01110508 Fri 01/11 16:15 Fri 01/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P14 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 2 14 - 11 IK Sävehof 2    
01112014 Fri 01/11 17:00 Fri 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 3 Skara HF 4 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
01110814 Fri 01/11 17:00 Fri 01/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 4 Kungälvs HK 3 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
01112015 Fri 01/11 17:30 Fri 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 9 - 6 Redbergslids IK Vit    
01110816 Fri 01/11 18:00 Fri 01/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 5 Hammarby Handboll 7 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
01111115 Fri 01/11 19:00 Fri 01/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 8 Elverum Håndball 2 3 - 16 IK Sävehof 1    
01110513 Fri 01/11 19:45 Fri 01/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 16 - 17 IFK Skövde HK lag 3    
01110820 Fri 01/11 20:00 Fri 01/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 16 - 10 Åhus Handboll    
01112020 Fri 01/11 20:30 Fri 01/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 11 - 17 HK Silwing-Troja    
01110821 Fri 01/11 20:30 Fri 01/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 8 - 6 RP IF Linköping 1    
01111222 Fri 01/11 20:30 Fri 01/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 12 - 12 Hammarby Handboll    
01110621 Fri 01/11 21:00 Fri 01/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 22 - 13 IL Runar Håndball Sort    
02112001 Sat 02/11 08:30 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 Grp 1 HK Country 8 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
02110801 Sat 02/11 08:30 Sat 02/11 Rydshallen P13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 17 IFK Skövde HK Blå    
02111202 Sat 02/11 09:00 Sat 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 14 - 6 Skara Handbollsklubb 1    
02111103 Sat 02/11 09:30 Sat 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F14 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 15 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
02112006 Sat 02/11 11:00 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 2 5 - 3 IF Hallby HK 2    
02111109 Sat 02/11 12:30 Sat 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 13 - 7 Alingsås Handbollsklubb 1    
02112010 Sat 02/11 13:00 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 Grp 8 Tibro HK 2 - 13 IK Sävehof 1    
02111110 Sat 02/11 13:00 Sat 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B P13 Grp 4 VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 10 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
02111307 Sat 02/11 13:15 Sat 02/11 Arena Skövde C P16 Grp 4 IF Hallby HK 2 22 - 21 IK Sävehof    
02110113 Sat 02/11 14:30 Sat 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 2 18 - 11 IK Sävehof    
02111213 Sat 02/11 14:30 Sat 02/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
02112016 Sat 02/11 17:30 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 12 - 8 Skövde HF 2    
02112018 Sat 02/11 18:30 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Redbergslids IK Blå 5 - 16 IK Sävehof 1    
02112019 Sat 02/11 19:05 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skövde HF 2 4 - 16 IK Sävehof 2    
02110724 Sat 02/11 20:00 Sat 02/11 Fjärilshallen P14 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF HV Tidaholm 13 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
02110122 Sat 02/11 20:30 Sat 02/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK Lag 4 23 - 11 IK Sävehof    
02112023 Sat 02/11 21:10 Sat 02/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 14 - 4 HK Country    
03112100 Sun 03/11 08:00 Sun 03/11 Kavelbrohallen B P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skara Handbollsklubb 2 14 - 15 IK Sävehof 2    
03112000 Sun 03/11 08:00 Sun 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra HF Gul 8 - 14 IK Sävehof 1    
03111301 Sun 03/11 08:35 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde C F14 A-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 9 - 11 IK Sävehof 2    
03110101 Sun 03/11 08:35 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F14 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Silwing-Troja 9 - 11 IK Sävehof 1    
03110802 Sun 03/11 09:05 Sun 03/11 Rydshallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 12 Torslanda HK Blå    
03110803 Sun 03/11 09:35 Sun 03/11 Rydshallen P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda HK Vit 7 - 8 IK Sävehof 2    
03112003 Sun 03/11 09:35 Sun 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 Skånela IF    
03110602 Sun 03/11 09:35 Sun 03/11 Stöpenhallen F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 11 - 22 Elverum Håndball 3    
03111304 Sun 03/11 10:25 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde C P14 A-Slutspel Semi final HK Aranäs 1 22 - 14 IK Sävehof 2    
03112005 Sun 03/11 11:25 Sun 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel Semi final IK Sävehof 1 13 - 8 Tyresö Handboll    
03110106 Sun 03/11 11:45 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 14 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
03110106 Sun 03/11 11:45 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F14 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 14 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
03112006 Sun 03/11 11:55 Sun 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 A-Slutspel Semi final OV Helsingborg 1 9 - 11 IK Sävehof 2    
03111208 Sun 03/11 12:35 Sun 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 12 - 11 Skara Handbollsklubb 1    
03110809 Sun 03/11 12:50 Sun 03/11 Rydshallen P13 A-Slutspel Semi final Torslanda HK Blå 10 - 13 IK Sävehof 2    
03111211 Sun 03/11 14:15 Sun 03/11 Kavelbrohallen A P14 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Bankeryd 20 - 10 IK Sävehof 1    
03110110 Sun 03/11 15:05 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 10 IK Sävehof 2    
03110110 Sun 03/11 15:05 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO F13 A-Slutspel Final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 10 IK Sävehof 2    
03110111 Sun 03/11 15:55 Sun 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P13 A-Slutspel Final Skånela IF 14 - 12 IK Sävehof 2    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad