You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2018. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019 here.

RP IF Linköping

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02111601 Fri 02/11 10:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping 6 - 7 HK Country Svart    
02110405 Fri 02/11 11:00 Fri 02/11 Arena Skövde B F13 Grp 2 LVHK 1 17 - 9 RP IF Linköping    
02110804 Fri 02/11 11:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 - 10 RP IF Linköping 2    
02110806 Fri 02/11 12:30 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 4 - 8 BK Heid 1 Röd    
02110507 Fri 02/11 13:00 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 1 Uppsala HK 3 25 - 18 RP IF Linköping 2    
02111006 Fri 02/11 14:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 Hammarby IF HF 20 - 24 RP IF Linköping 1    
02111909 Fri 02/11 15:00 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 RP IF Linköping 11 - 21 IK Sävehof 2    
02111007 Fri 02/11 15:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 1 13 - 26 RP IF Linköping 3    
02110813 Fri 02/11 16:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Alingsås HK Blå 10 - 10 RP IF Linköping 1    
02110513 Fri 02/11 16:45 Fri 02/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 2 22 - 20 IF Hallby HK 2    
02110815 Fri 02/11 17:00 Fri 02/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 IK Sund 12 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
02111115 Fri 02/11 17:30 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall B F13 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 9 - 6 RP IF Linköping    
02111617 Fri 02/11 18:00 Fri 02/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Vit 12 - 9 RP IF Linköping    
02111011 Fri 02/11 18:15 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 3 16 - 23 IFK Skövde HK 3    
02111012 Fri 02/11 19:00 Fri 02/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 6 RP IF Linköping 1 23 - 19 Elverum Håndball 1    
02111916 Fri 02/11 19:30 Fri 02/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 Kärra HF 1 26 - 13 RP IF Linköping    
03110500 Sat 03/11 08:00 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 13 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1    
03111602 Sat 03/11 09:00 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 Grp 3 IFK Bankeryd 2 15 - 11 RP IF Linköping    
03110604 Sat 03/11 10:00 Sat 03/11 Stöpenhallen F13 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 6 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1    
03110503 Sat 03/11 10:15 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon P16 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 3 11 - 23 IK Sävehof 1    
03110806 Sat 03/11 11:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 Skuru IK 6 - 17 RP IF Linköping 1    
03110808 Sat 03/11 12:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 6 HK Aranäs    
03111911 Sat 03/11 13:45 Sat 03/11 Skara Vilanhallen 2 F16 Grp 5 Skövde HF 2 19 - 18 RP IF Linköping    
03110812 Sat 03/11 14:00 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 1 10 - 6 IF HV Tidaholm HVT07-06    
03111613 Sat 03/11 14:30 Sat 03/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 7 - 6 IFK Karlsborg    
03111013 Sat 03/11 15:00 Sat 03/11 Tibro Sporthall A P16 Grp 1 RP IF Linköping 2 22 - 19 Kärra HF    
03112017 Sat 03/11 16:30 Sat 03/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Haninge HK 1 9 - 13 RP IF Linköping    
03110514 Sat 03/11 18:35 Sat 03/11 Skövde Idrottshall - Arne Lorentzon F16 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Härnösand HF 11 - 14 RP IF Linköping    
03110822 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 2 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
03110822 Sat 03/11 19:30 Sat 03/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 2 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
03110425 Sat 03/11 21:15 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde B P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 20 - 22 Vetlanda HF    
03110120 Sat 03/11 21:15 Sat 03/11 Arena Skövde A - Volvo GTO P16 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 2 18 - 19 Uppsala HK 2    
04111600 Sun 04/11 08:00 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Falköpings AIK HK 6 - 7 RP IF Linköping    
04112001 Sun 04/11 08:30 Sun 04/11 Trädgårdsstadens sporthall F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Halmstad Handboll 7 - 6 RP IF Linköping    
04110802 Sun 04/11 09:05 Sun 04/11 Rydshallen P12 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final UppsalaHK 9 - 6 RP IF Linköping 2    
04111702 Sun 04/11 09:35 Sun 04/11 Skara Idrottshall P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 3 23 - 15 IF Hallby HK 2    
04111304 Sun 04/11 10:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C F16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 16 - 6 Kärra HF 2    
04111606 Sun 04/11 11:40 Sun 04/11 Billingskolan P11 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 4 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1    
04111307 Sun 04/11 13:15 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 B-Slutspel Semi final RP IF Linköping 3 21 - 15 Elverum Håndball 2    
04111308 Sun 04/11 14:30 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C F16 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Tumba HK 18 - 15 RP IF Linköping    
04111310 Sun 04/11 16:00 Sun 04/11 Arena Skövde C P16 B-Slutspel Final Kärra HF 24 - 21 RP IF Linköping 3    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad