You are viewing the results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2019. View the current results for Skadevi Handbollscup 2020 here.

Rydshallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02110800 Sat 02/11 08:00 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 1 Kärra HF 14 - 11 IFK Skövde HK Vit    
02110801 Sat 02/11 08:30 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 17 IFK Skövde HK Blå    
02110802 Sat 02/11 09:00 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 4 Åhus Handboll 13 - 10 Kungälvs HK    
02110803 Sat 02/11 09:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 IK Baltichov Blå Finished HV Tidaholm      
02110804 Sat 02/11 10:00 Sat 02/11 P11 Grp 2 Skara Handbollsklubb Finished IFK Bankeryd 1      
02110805 Sat 02/11 10:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 BK Heid Röd Finished Tibro HK      
02110806 Sat 02/11 11:00 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK Vit 7 - 14 Skånela IF    
02110807 Sat 02/11 11:30 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 2 Torslanda HK Blå 7 - 11 BK Heid Röd    
02110808 Sat 02/11 12:00 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 2 RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 6 HK Country    
02110809 Sat 02/11 12:30 Sat 02/11 P14 Grp 1 IFK Karlsborg 5 - 23 HK Aranäs 1    
02110810 Sat 02/11 13:00 Sat 02/11 P14 Grp 1 Önnereds HK 17 - 17 IFK Bankeryd    
02110811 Sat 02/11 13:30 Sat 02/11 P13 Grp 4 Kungälvs HK 9 - 12 IFK Skövde HK Blå    
02110812 Sat 02/11 14:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 BK Heid Vit Finished IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
02110813 Sat 02/11 14:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 HK Guldkroken Vit Finished IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
02110814 Sat 02/11 15:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 Tibro HK Finished Skuru IK 2      
02110815 Sat 02/11 15:30 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Finished HK Guldkroken Röd      
02110816 Sat 02/11 16:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 2 HV Tidaholm Finished IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
02110817 Sat 02/11 16:30 Sat 02/11 P10 Grp 1 HP Skövde Finished OV Helsingborg      
02110818 Sat 02/11 17:00 Sat 02/11 F10 Grp 1 BK Heid Vit Finished Skuru IK 1      
02110819 Sat 02/11 17:30 Sat 02/11 P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Guldkroken Hjo 6 - 8 Kärra HF    
02110820 Sat 02/11 18:00 Sat 02/11 P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final H43 Lund 14 - 4 Kungälvs HK    
02110821 Sat 02/11 18:30 Sat 02/11 P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final HK Country 6 - 7 VästeråsIrsta HF Svart    
02110822 Sat 02/11 19:00 Sat 02/11 P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Åhus Handboll 15 - 8 Hammarby Handboll    
02110823 Sat 02/11 19:30 Sat 02/11 P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 6 - 13 Skånela IF    
02110824 Sat 02/11 20:00 Sat 02/11 P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Blå 8 - 7 Alingsås Handbollsklubb 2    
02110825 Sat 02/11 20:30 Sat 02/11 P13 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 9 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Vit    
Volvo IFK Skövde HK Salmin Intersport Skara Sommarland Arena Skövde #viställerupp Elins Esplanad